Zirka

Kirovohrad

See also:  Zvezda (Kirovograd), USSR,  Olympik (Kirovohrad), Ukraine

Founded: 16.10.1911

Stadium: Zirka Stadium

Other names:

 1911 Ц 1922  Elvorti
 1922 Ц 1927  Krasnaya Zvezda
 1928 Ц 1935  Metallist
 1935 Ц 1943  Selmash
 1949 Ц 1951  Traktor
 1951 Ц 1957  Torpedo
 1958 Ц 1961  Zvezda
 1962  Dynamo
 1963 Ц 1993  Zirka
 1993 Ц 1997  Zirka-NIBAS
 1997 Ц   Zirka

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4 ↓ 
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 2 - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 12
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 15
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 11
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 11
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 6
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine 1992, Transition League Group 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 666
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2019

Day 1

29.03

FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk

18:45

29.03

FK Homel - Neman

20:45

30.03

Isloch - FK Haradzeya

30.03

Shakhtsyor - Tarpeda

16:00

30.03

BATE - Luch

18:00

31.03

FK Slutsk - Energetik-BDU

31.03

Dynamo Mn - Slavia

14:00

31.03

Tarpeda-BelAZ - Dynamo Br

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

IrelandGeorgia

19:45

SwitzerlandDenmark

20:45

MaltaSpain

20:45

NorwaySweden

20:45

RomaniaFaroe Islands

21:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece

20:45

ItalyLiechtenstein

20:45

ArmeniaFinland

21:00

Côte d'IvoireLiberia

VietnamSouth Korea

UAESyria

NigeriaEgypt

16:00

SenegalMali

17:00

USAChile

18:00

IraqJordan

18:00

MoroccoArgentina

19:00

MexicoParaguay

19:00

JapanBolivia

19:30

AlgeriaTunisia

20:00

Costa RicaJamaica

20:00

South KoreaColombia

20:00

HondurasEcuador

20:30

Czech RepublicBrazil

20:45

GibraltarEstonia

20:45

PeruEl Salvador

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

2:1

NetherlandsGermany

2:3

WalesSlovakia

1:0

HungaryCroatia

2:1

IsraelAustria

4:2

PolandLatvia

2:0

SloveniaMacedonia

1:1

San MarinoScotland

0:2

KazakhstanRussia

0:4

CyprusBelgium

0:2

BeninTogo

2:1

LibyaSouth Africa

1:2

DR CongoLiberia

1:0

ZimbabweCongo

2:0

Central African RepublicGuinea

0:0

Cape VerdeLesotho

0:0

TanzaniaUganda

3:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

1:2

CanadaFrench Guiana

4:1

Puerto RicoGrenada

0:2

Dominican RepublicBermuda

1:3

HaitiCuba

2:1

BarbadosNicaragua

0:1

FijiMauritius

1:0

TaiwanSolomon Islands

0:1

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

0:1

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

ShinnikFK Armavir

0:0

FakelBaltika

1:1

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

2:0

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

LuchFK Tyumen

1:1

TomMordovia

1:0

FK KhimkiZenit-2

3:0

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

0:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 Ц 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 24.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru