Ukraine 1998/99

Top league

Relegation match

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30235275 - 1774CL122134 - 738113141 - 1036
2.Shahtar30205570 - 2565UC104143 - 1334101427 - 1231
3.Kryvbas301611343 - 1859UC105022 - 53566321 - 1324
4.Karpaty301510554 - 3455UC122133 - 133838421 - 2117
5.Metarurh M301461035 - 274884321 - 102862714 - 1720
6.Metalist301451131 - 324793319 - 143052812 - 1817
7.CSKA301110937 - 354374419 - 162546518 - 1918
8.Metalurh Z301261246 - 434284327 - 162842919 - 2714
9.Tavriya301071333 - 393783424 - 16272499 - 2310
10.Vorskla301051536 - 433583423 - 1327221113 - 308
11.Zirka30971431 - 403483421 - 1827141010 - 227
12.Dnipro30951628 - 463273520 - 142422118 - 328
13.Nyva30871529 - 413174421 - 202513118 - 216
14.Metalurh D30771627 - 512865416 - 1923121211 - 325
15.Prikarpattya30661824 - 5924r53716 - 221813118 - 376
16.SK Mykolaiv30262218 - 67121l221110 - 32804118 - 354

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1999Zirka Kryvbas2:3 (0:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999Zirka Tavriya3:1 (1:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1999SK Mykolaiv Zirka2:2 (1:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1999Zirka Metalurh M0:1 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1999Dynamo Zirka1:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1999Zirka Karpaty2:2 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999Metalist Zirka3:0 (2:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1999Zirka Nyva1:0 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1999Zirka Dnipro2:0 (2:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1999Zirka CSKA1:1 (1:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999Vorskla Zirka4:2 (2:1)
 Poltava
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.1999Zirka Metalurh Z1:0 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1999Prikarpattya Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998Zirka Prikarpattya2:1 (1:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1998Metalurh Z Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Zirka Vorskla1:0 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1998Dnipro Zirka1:1 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1998Zirka Shahtar0:2 (0:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1998Nyva Zirka3:2 (1:0)
 Ternopil
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1998Zirka Metalist2:0 (2:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1998Zirka Dynamo0:5 (0:4)
 Kirovograd
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1998Zirka SK Mykolaiv1:1 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1998Tavriya Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 Simferopol
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1998Zirka Metalurh D3:1 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1998Kryvbas Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru