Ukraine2005/06, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.MFK Mykolaiv28223356 - 11691L131034 - 54092322 - 629
2.PFK Oleksandriya28205352 - 14651L131030 - 64074322 - 825
3.FK Sevastopol28156748 - 2951103124 - 83353624 - 2118
4.Yalos28127928 - 2743x93216 - 93034712 - 1813
5.Kryvbas-2281161145 - 4339x72524 - 192344621 - 2416
6.Khimik281151224 - 303864414 - 122251810 - 1816
7.Yednist281081038 - 363874326 - 162534712 - 2013
8.Dnister281081028 - 273856314 - 92152714 - 1817
9.Zirka281141323 - 3737x92318 - 142922105 - 238
10.Tytan28891133 - 393355420 - 172034713 - 2213
11.Hirnyk287111023 - 343255413 - 122026610 - 2212
12.Enerhiya28681429 - 452644616 - 211624813 - 2410
13.Krystal28741729 - 5125x61719 - 2219131010 - 296
14.Olkom28671525 - 392534715 - 191333810 - 2012
15.Ros28571626 - 452244615 - 2016131011 - 256

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2006Zirka Ros3:2
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2006Tytan Zirka2:0
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2006Zirka Hirnyk2:0
 
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2006Zirka Khimik2:0
 
Day 22
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2006Zirka Yalos1:0
 
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2005Zirka Olkom1:0
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2005Ros Zirka1:0
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2005Zirka Tytan1:0
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Hirnyk Zirka2:0
 
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2005Khimik Zirka0:0
 
Day 7
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2005Yalos Zirka1:0
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru