Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First Stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
7.FK Oleksandriya321015732 - 274567317 - 92548415 - 1820
8.Karpaty328131128 - 453754719 - 27193949 - 1818
9.Olympik32991429 - 383664616 - 202235813 - 1814
10.Zirka327101522 - 4031r55613 - 18202599 - 2211
11.Chornomorets326111526 - 4929r47516 - 1919241010 - 3010
12.Stal32681823 - 4426x15108 - 17853815 - 2718

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018 17:00Chornomorets Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 14:00Zirka Karpaty1:1 (1:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 19:30FK Oleksandriya Zirka1:0 (1:0)
 Oleksandriia
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 14:00Zirka Olympik2:0 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 14:00Stal Zirka1:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 17:00Zirka Chornomorets2:1 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2018 14:00Karpaty Zirka2:1 (1:0)
 Lviv
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 14:00Zirka FK Oleksandriya0:0
 Kirovograd
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 14:00Zirka Stal1:2 (0:2)
 Kirovograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

20:45

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

RijekaHajduk

15:00

GoricaInter

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru