Ukraine 1993/94

Second League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Borispil422613384 - 28651L201060 - 841612324 - 2024
2.Bazhanovets422571083 - 44571L182154 - 173875929 - 2719
3.Zirka-NIBAS422571060 - 41571L192043 - 740651017 - 3417
4.Naftokhymyk422471169 - 41551L172240 - 113675929 - 3019
5.Yavir4222101063 - 3654192047 - 940381016 - 2714
6.Meliorator4218121256 - 3748154242 - 1134381014 - 2614
7.Dynamo4216161047 - 4048127232 - 103149815 - 3017
8.Medita421861850 - 4142134433 - 1230521417 - 2912
9.Halychyna421691746 - 4341128136 - 1132411610 - 329
10.Druzhba4214121642 - 6040107431 - 2427451211 - 3613
11.Chornomorets-2421671943 - 5539134429 - 1230331514 - 439
12.Azovets421671943 - 5839144329 - 1132231614 - 477
13.Tavriya4213131644 - 4939117330 - 1729261314 - 3210
14.Tytan4213121747 - 383897534 - 1325451213 - 2513
15.Chaika421491949 - 6037114634 - 2626351315 - 3411
16.Hazovyk4213111843 - 4637125433 - 1229161410 - 348
17.Metalurh Ks421392041 - 5835106526 - 1926331515 - 399
18.Ros421392035 - 5235105625 - 2025341410 - 3210
19.Metalurh Kch4212111950 - 693598432 - 2226331518 - 479
20.Shakhtar Pg429122129 - 583097523 - 162505166 - 425
21.Dnister421092329 - 62293l98422 - 132611197 - 493
22.Shakhtar Skh42962733 - 70243l731121 - 2917231612 - 417

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1993Tytan Zirka3:0
 
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1993Medita Zirka5:0
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1993Zirka Dynamo0:0
 
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1993Zirka Yavir2:0
 
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1993Ros Zirka0:1
 
Day 7
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

20:45

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru