Ukraine 1992, Transition League

Group 1

Group 2

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnister1685315 - 13214316 - 3114229 - 1010
2.Hazovyk1684424 - 172053015 - 6133149 - 117
3.Yavir1684421 - 192070112 - 5141439 - 146
4.Zirka1683535 - 241951219 - 91132316 - 158
5.Andezyt1674523 - 2218tl61115 - 9131348 - 135
6.Olympik1655623 - 2615tl33212 - 10922411 - 166
7.Electron1652922 - 2912tl50317 - 13100265 - 162
8.Lysonya1626814 - 2110tl0538 - 1252156 - 95
9.Promin1617822 - 289tl14314 - 1460358 - 143

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1992Dnister Zirka1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1992Zirka Hazovyk2:0 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1992Yavir Zirka3:2 (2:0)
 Sumy
Kolos Stadium
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1992Zirka Promin1:1 (0:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1992Lysonya Zirka2:4 (0:3)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1992Zirka Andezyt3:1 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1992Zirka Olympik6:2 (3:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1992Electron Zirka2:3 (2:1)
 Romny
Elektron Stadium
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1992Zirka Yavir3:1 (2:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1992Hazovyk Zirka2:2 (1:2)
 Komarno
Gazovyk Stadium
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1992Zirka Dnister1:2 (0:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1992Andezyt Zirka1:3 (1:1)
 Khust
Avangard Stadium
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1992Zirka Lysonya1:2 (0:2)
 Kirovograd
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1992Promin Zirka1:1 (1:0)
 Sambor
Spartak Stadium
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1992Zirka Electron2:0 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1992Olympik Zirka3:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
SiM Stadium
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

18:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru