Belarus 1998

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnepr-Transmash28214355 - 1467CL122034 - 43892321 - 1029
2.BATE28184650 - 2558UC111230 - 73473420 - 1824
3.Belshina28176547 - 1757UC113035 - 103663512 - 721
4.Lokomotiv-9628146835 - 2448IC82418 - 92664417 - 1522
5.FK Homel28129736 - 3045IC103121 - 83326615 - 2212
6.Slavia28129741 - 364573423 - 192456318 - 1721
7.Tarpeda Mn28128844 - 224465330 - 122363514 - 1021
8.Dynamo Mn281161139 - 383955418 - 172061721 - 2119
9.Dynamo Br281221440 - 403862623 - 172060817 - 2318
10.Neman28871327 - 443144614 - 181643713 - 2615
11.Shakhtsyor28861433 - 543043717 - 221543716 - 3215
12.Tarpeda-Kadzina Mg28781330 - 402943711 - 161535619 - 2414
13.Naftan-Devon28741733 - 472552726 - 231722107 - 248
14.FK Molodechno28442021 - 5116121110 - 21532911 - 3011
15.Kamunalnik28352014 - 631434710 - 221301134 - 411

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998 14:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv-960:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1998 15:00Lokomotiv-96 BATE0:0
 Orsha
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998 16:00Lokomotiv-96 Tarpeda Mn1:0 (0:0)
 Orsha
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1998 16:00Lokomotiv-96 FK Homel2:1 (0:1)
 Orsha
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1998 17:00Slavia Lokomotiv-962:1 (1:0)
 Mazyr
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1998 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Neman3:0 (2:0)
 Orsha
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1998 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Naftan-Devon2:1 (1:0)
 Orsha
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1998 18:00Dynamo Mn Lokomotiv-961:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1998 18:30Kamunalnik Lokomotiv-962:3 (1:1)
 Slonim
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1998 17:30Lokomotiv-96 FK Molodechno1:2 (0:1)
 Orsha
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1998 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Belshina1:0 (0:0)
 Orsha
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1998 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:2)
 Orsha
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.1998 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Dynamo Br0:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1998 18:00BATE Lokomotiv-961:3 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1998 19:00FK Homel Lokomotiv-963:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1998 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Slavia3:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1998 17:00Neman Lokomotiv-960:0
 Hrodna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1998 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1998 18:00Naftan-Devon Lokomotiv-961:1 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1998 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Kamunalnik2:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1998 17:00FK Maladzyechna Lokomotiv-961:2 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1998 16:00Lokomotiv-96 Dnepr-Transmash0:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1998 16:00Belshina Lokomotiv-961:0 (1:0)
 Babruysk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1998 16:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv-961:1 (1:1)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

17:00

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

AvangardBaltika

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

18:00

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

18:00

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

18:00

VolynFK Sumy

18:00

RukhIngulets

18:30

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:00

 

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

ČukaričkiProleter

19:00

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

BudućnostLovćen

19:00

PetrovacMornar

19:30

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

SantosSport

16:00

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru