USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.07.1988 | | Vorskla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.10.1987 | | Vorskla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 22.10.1985 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 17.10.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 14.10.1985 | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 26.09.1985 | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 02.09.1985 | | Niva Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 16.08.1985 | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 13.08.1985 | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1983 | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.08.1983 | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.07.1983 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Novator | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.07.1983 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.04.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.04.1983 | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.10.1982 | | Kolos Poltava | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.08.1980 | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1980 | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1979 | | Kolos Poltava | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1978 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kolos Poltava | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.04.1978 | | Kolos Poltava | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1977 | | Kolos Poltava | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1977 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1977 | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1977 | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.10.1976 | | Kolos Poltava | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.10.1971 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.09.1970 | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Gorlivka |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1970 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Sudostroitel | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Gorlivka |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1970 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:2 |
| Gorlivka |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1970 | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1970 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1970 | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.05.1970 | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1970 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.04.1970 | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dnepr | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Chaika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Sudostroitel | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Niva Ternopol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Prikarpatye | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Chaika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Kiev | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Krivbass | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Novator | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Mayak | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kolos | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kristall | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Berezhany | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos Pavlograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Ugolyok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Ugolyok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Bukovina | | Ugolyok | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Ugolyok | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Sudostroitel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kolos Pavlograd | | Ugolyok | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Ugolyok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Ugolyok | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Ugolyok | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Kiev | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Desna | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kristall | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Goverla | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kolos Nikopol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Kiev | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Krivbass | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Frunzenets | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallist | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallist | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kolos Nikopol | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Lvov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Desna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Goverla | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Atlantika | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Novator | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallist | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Volna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sperantsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Kiev | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallist | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kristall | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Volna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallist | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kristall | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Novator | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Atlantika | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Krivbass | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Chernigov team | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Frunzenets | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Tavriya | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKChF | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kerch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Trubnik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Nistrul | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Nistrul | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Gornyak | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dmeprovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Gornyak | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | SKF | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trubnik | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Industria | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| Kirovograd |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovstal | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Trubnik | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |