27.09.1966 < | Football matches for 28.09.1966 | > 29.09.1966 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:15 | Anderlecht | | Haka | 2:0 (1:0) | 10:1 (7:1) | 12:1 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Malmö | | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
20:15 | Górnik | | Vorwärts | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
20:15 | CSKA Sofia | | Olympiakós Pireus | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:15 | Liverpool | | Petrolul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20:15 | Celtic | | Zürich | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:15 | Esbjerg | | Dukla Praha | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Esbjerg | |||||||||
20:15 | Ajax | | Beşiktaş | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:15 | Inter Milano | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Milano |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Antwerp | | Union Luxembourg | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Frigg | 3:1 (3:1) | 3:1 (1:1) | 6:2 | |||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
20:00 | Bologna | | Göztepe | 3:1 (2:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 5:2 | |||
Bologna | |||||||||
20:00 | Athletic | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:5 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Bilbao | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Dinamo Piteşti | | Sevilla | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Piteşti |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Apollon | | Standard | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:5 (0:2) | 1:6 | ||||
Belgium, Namur | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Glentoran | | Rangers | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Belfast | |||||||||
AaB | | Everton | 0:0 | ||||||
Aalborg | |||||||||
Tatran | | Bayern | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Prešov | |||||||||
Fiorentina | | Rába ETO | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Firenze | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | | Spora | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Dublin | |||||||||
Chemie | | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
AÉK | | Braga | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Athens | |||||||||
OFK | | Spartak | 1:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Belgrade |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Avyntul | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 1:0 | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Sudostroitel | 0:0 | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
SKA Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:0 | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Trud | 1:1 | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
17:00 | Avangard | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | SKA Lvov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg | | Dnepr | 0:0 | |||||
Zaporozhye | |||||||||
18:30 | Sokol | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||||
Saratov |
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Kalitva | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 66-31 | 47 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 41-19 | 46 | ||
3. | Polad | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 37-26 | 42 | ||
4. | Volgar | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 45-33 | 39 | ||
5. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-30 | 39 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Baku | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 32-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Trud Kursk | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-43 | 35 | ||
8. | Torpedo Armavir | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33-30 | 35 | ||
9. | Progress Kamensk | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-34 | 34 | ||
10. | Tyazhmash | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-43 | 34 |
Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 4:1 | ||||||
Okean | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4:1 | ||||||
Start | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Rybak | | Progress Biysk | 1:1 | ||||||
Nakhodka |
Kolos | | Avangard Kramatorsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Volyn | | Dunayets | 0:0 | ||||||
Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Zheltye Vody | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 61-24 | 55 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 55-30 | 50 | ||
3. | Dnepr | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44-26 | 50 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
5. | Chaika | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
6. | Khimik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 44-27 | 43 | ||
8. | Torpedo Kharkov | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 39-32 | 41 | ||
9. | Spartak Sumy | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 31-28 | 39 | ||
10. | Bukovina | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 45-48 | 38 |
Derby County | | Ipswich Town | 2:2 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Hull City | | Portsmouth | 2:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Coventry City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 74-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 88-48 | 58 | ||
3. | Carlisle United | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 71-54 | 52 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 70-54 | 50 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 58-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-55 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 49-58 | 45 | ||
9. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 64-58 | 42 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 70-66 | 40 |
Arsenal | | Gillingham | 5:0* | ||||||
London |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |