30.07.1983 < | Football matches for 31.07.1983 | > 01.08.1983 |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Novator | 0:1 | ||||||
Podolye | | Bukovina | 1:1 | ||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Bulat | 2:2 | ||||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
Dzezkazganets | | Tselinnik | 0:2 | ||||||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||||
Aktyubinets | | Zhetysu | 3:1 | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Vostok | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | SKIF | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Torpedo Kokchetav | 6:1 | |||||
Semipalatinsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 70-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Traktor | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 67-23 | 46 | ||
3. | Meliorator Chimkent | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 65-24 | 44 | ||
4. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 50-26 | 43 | ||
5. | Tselinnik | 32 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 52-36 | 41 | ||
6. | Zhetysu | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 47-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Khimik Zhambyl | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 52-39 | 36 | ||
8. | Bulat | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 43-39 | 32 | ||
9. | Dzezkazganets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44-47 | 30 | ||
10. | Torpedo Kokchetav | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36-50 | 30 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Ham-Kam | | Eik-Tønsberg | 0:5 | ||||||
Start | | Brann | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Instituto | 1:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Independiente | 2:0 | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Platense | 3:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Racing de Córdoba | 1:2 | ||||||
Talleres | | Boca Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Temperley | | Unión | 1:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 36 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 54-38 | 48 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 69-43 | 47 | ||
3. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 44-27 | 46 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 61-45 | 44 | ||
5. | Unión | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 47-43 | 38 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 42-43 | 38 | ||
7. | Boca Juniors | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 57-61 | 37 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 44-45 | 36 | ||
9. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 56-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Instituto | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45-48 | 35 |
Team America | | Montreal Manic | 1:2 | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 87-49 | 132 | ||
2. | Toronto Blizzard | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 51-48 | 96 | ||
3. | Chicago Sting | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 66-75 | 84 | ||
4. | Montreal Manic | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 60-71 | 78 | ||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 56-49 | 102 | ||
2. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 60-63 | 84 | ||
3. | Team America | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 33-54 | 60 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 48-87 | 42 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Canberra Arrows | | Saint George Saints | 3:3 | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Footscray JUST | 0:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Preston Makedonia | | APIA Leichhardt | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Brisbane Lions | | Heidelberg United | 3:1 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | Brisbane City | 3:1 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney City | | Wollongong City Wolves | 3:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic | | Adelaide City | 1:0 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
West Adelaide Hellas | | Newcastle KB United | 1:4 | ||||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 47-27 | 55 | ||
2. | Sydney City | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48-30 | 54 | ||
3. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47-32 | 52 | ||
4. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-36 | 52 | ||
5. | Newcastle KB United | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45-26 | 49 | ||
6. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39-38 | 43 | ||
7. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38-36 | 41 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43-36 | 39 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Canberra Arrows | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47-53 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |