02.09.1983 < | Football matches for 3.09.1983 | > 04.09.1983 |
Day 41 | |||||||||
SKA Kiev | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 2:1 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
SKA Odessa | | Novator | 1:1 | ||||||
Avangard Rovno | | Kolos | 2:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | Krivbass | 0:1 | ||||||
Atlantika | | Bukovina | 1:1 | ||||||
Kristall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 3:2 | ||||||
Okean | | Prikarpatye | 2:0 | ||||||
Mayak | | Podolye | 2:1 | ||||||
Desna | | Spartak Zhitomir | 2:0 | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Stakhanovets | 1:2 | ||||||
Frunzenets | | Niva Vinnitsa | 0:3 | ||||||
18:00 | Niva Berezhany | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | 2:1 | |||||
Berezhany SK Nyva |
Day 3 | |||||||||
LASK | | SSW Innsbruck | 1:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
St. Veit | | Austria Wien | 1:5 | ||||||
Sankt Veit an der Glan | |||||||||
Neusiedl am See | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:2 | ||||||
Neusiedl am See | |||||||||
Favoritner AC | | VOEST | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
GAK | | Eisenstadt | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Southampton | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Notts County | | Ipswich Town | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Aston Villa | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Leicester City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Watford | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Everton | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Sunderland | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Norwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 73-32 | 80 | ||
2. | Southampton | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 66-38 | 77 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 76-45 | 74 | ||
4. | Manchester United | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 71-41 | 74 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 67-37 | 73 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 74-60 | 63 | ||
7. | Everton | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 44-42 | 62 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 64-65 | 61 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 60-55 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-61 | 60 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Chelsea | 1:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Cambridge United | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:0 | ||||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Grimsby Town | 3:1 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Derby County | | Swansea City | 2:1 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Fulham | | Portsmouth | 0:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Barnsley | 3:2 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Oldham Athletic | 3:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Carlisle United | 2:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 | ||||||
Shrewsbury |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 42 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 90-40 | 88 | ||
2. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 72-34 | 88 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 85-53 | 80 | ||
4. | Manchester City | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 66-48 | 70 | ||
5. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 60-47 | 70 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 57-46 | 67 | ||
7. | Carlisle United | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 48-41 | 64 | ||
8. | Shrewsbury Town | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 49-53 | 61 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 69-60 | 60 | ||
10. | Leeds United | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 55-56 | 60 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Alemannia | 0:2 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2:2 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:00 | Hertha | | Lüttringhausen | 1:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Schalke 04 | 0:2 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Karlsruher | | Fortuna | 4:3 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:1 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Hessen | 2:2 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Saarbrücken | 2:0 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Arminia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Fortuna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Kickers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Bochum | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Werder | 0:0 | |||||
München | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Waldhof | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Magdeburg | 2:0 | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Español | | Atlético Madrid | 1:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Real Sociedad | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Valencia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Braga | | Estoril-Praia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Benfica | | Rio Ave | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Varzim | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Boavista | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Farense | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Faro |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Dundee United | 1:4 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Celtic | | Rangers | 2:1 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hearts | | Hibernian | 3:2 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Motherwell | 1:1 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | St. Johnstone | 5:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Boca Juniors | 4:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Rosario Central | 0:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Temperley | 2:1 | ||||||
Instituto | | Racing Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | ||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Talleres | 4:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Platense | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 36 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 54-38 | 48 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 69-43 | 47 | ||
3. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 44-27 | 46 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 61-45 | 44 | ||
5. | Unión | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 47-43 | 38 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 42-43 | 38 | ||
7. | Boca Juniors | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 57-61 | 37 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 44-45 | 36 | ||
9. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 56-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Instituto | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45-48 | 35 |
Montreal Manic | | Chicago Sting | 4:0 | ||||||
Montreal | |||||||||
Team America | | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 0:2 | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
Golden Bay Earthquakes | | Seattle Sounders | 2:1 | ||||||
San Jose | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1:3 | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
San Diego Sockers | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4:5, pen. ?:? | ||||||
San Diego |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 87-49 | 132 | ||
2. | Toronto Blizzard | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 51-48 | 96 | ||
3. | Chicago Sting | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 66-75 | 84 | ||
4. | Montreal Manic | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 60-71 | 78 | ||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 56-49 | 102 | ||
2. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 60-63 | 84 | ||
3. | Team America | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 33-54 | 60 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 48-87 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 30 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 63-34 | 144 | ||
2. | Golden Bay Earthquakes | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 71-54 | 120 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 62-61 | 72 | ||
4. | San Diego Sockers | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 53-65 | 66 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic | | Newcastle KB United | 0:1 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 47-27 | 55 | ||
2. | Sydney City | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48-30 | 54 | ||
3. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47-32 | 52 | ||
4. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-36 | 52 | ||
5. | Newcastle KB United | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45-26 | 49 | ||
6. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39-38 | 43 | ||
7. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38-36 | 41 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43-36 | 39 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Canberra Arrows | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47-53 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |