USSR Cup 1980 |
09.08.1980 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
30.05.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
30.03.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
16.03.1980 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Simferopol |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 4 | 10 | |
2. | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 | 8 | |
3. | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 4 | |
4. | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 4 | 3 | |
5. | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 8 | 3 | |
6. | SKA (Odessa) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 8 | 2 |
10.03.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | SKA (Odessa) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
07.03.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
04.03.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
01.03.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
27.02.1980 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |