Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 16.08.2003 | | Selenga | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 27.05.2003 | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Selenga | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 01.09.2002 | | Selenga | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 26.09.2001 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Selenga | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Prokopyevsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 15.09.2001 | | Selenga | | Novosibirsk-Olimpik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 26.07.2001 | | Selenga | | Luch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 30.06.2001 | | Selenga | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 10.06.2001 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 30.05.2001 | | FK Tyumen | | Selenga | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 23.05.2001 | | Selenga | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 09.05.2001 | | Selenga | | Amur-Energiya | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 14.10.2000 | | Selenga | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 01.10.2000 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 14.09.2000 | | Selenga | | Sibiryak | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 24.08.2000 | | Selenga | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 28.06.2000 | | Selenga | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 10.06.2000 | | Selenga | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2000 | | Selenga | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2000 | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Selenga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.09.1999 | | Selenga | | Okean | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 23.06.1999 | | Selenga | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.06.1999 | | Selenga | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.05.1999 | | Selenga | | Irtysh Omsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.10.1998 | | Selenga | | Viktoria | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 10.10.1998 | | Selenga | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 19.09.1998 | | Sibiryak | | Selenga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 23.08.1998 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Selenga | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.08.1998 | | Selenga | | Zarya | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 16.06.1998 | | Selenga | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.06.1998 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 06.06.1998 | | Selenga | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 30.05.1998 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 22.05.1998 | | Selenga | | Sibiryak | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 02.05.1998 | | Selenga | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 20.10.1997 | | Selenga | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 08.09.1997 | | Selenga | | Okean | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 10.08.1997 | | Selenga | | Viktoria | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 09.07.1997 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Selenga | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 25.06.1997 | | Selenga | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 22.06.1997 | | Selenga | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 31.05.1997 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 28.05.1997 | | Selenga | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 16.10.1996 | | Selenga | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 13.10.1996 | | Selenga | | Tom | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 28.09.1996 | | Selenga | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 29.08.1996 | | Selenga | | Motor | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 26.08.1996 | | Selenga | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | 3:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 10.08.1996 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 07.08.1996 | | Selenga | | Irtysh Omsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 08.07.1996 | | Selenga | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | 3:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 05.07.1996 | | Selenga | | Viktoria | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 18.06.1996 | | Selenga | | Irtysh Tobolsk | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 15.06.1996 | | Selenga | | Samotlor-XXI | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 16.05.1996 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 27.10.1995 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Selenga | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 18.10.1995 | | Selenga | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 15.10.1995 | | Selenga | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 08.10.1995 | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | Selenga | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Mezhdurechensk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.09.1995 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 26.09.1995 | | Selenga | | Amur | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 19.09.1995 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Selenga | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 10.09.1995 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Omsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 07.09.1995 | | Selenga | | Tom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 22.08.1995 | | Selenga | | Viktoria | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 12.07.1995 | | Selenga | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 09.07.1995 | | Selenga | | Motor | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 22.06.1995 | | Selenga | | Samotlor-XXI | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 02.06.1995 | | Selenga | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 13.05.1995 | | Selenga | | Angara | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.04.1995 | | Selenga | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 20.09.1994 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Kristall | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 18.09.1994 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Kristall | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 11.09.1994 | | Kristall | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 05.09.1994 | | Kristall | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 03.09.1994 | | Kristall | | Avtomobilist | | 4:2 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 22.07.1994 | | Kristall | | SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 14.07.1994 | | Kristall | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 10.06.1994 | | Kristall | | Angara | | 3:1 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| | | Kristall | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 3:0 |
| |