02.09.1994 < | Football matches for 3.09.1994 | > 04.09.1994 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Senegal | | Mauritania | 0:0 | ||||||
Dakar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Thai Farmers Bank | | Mohun Bagan | 4:0 | ||||||
Bangkok |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Valencia | | Bangkok Bank | 3:4 | ||||||
Malé |
Day 1 | |||||||||
TOT | | East Bengal | 4:1 | ||||||
Kuala Lumpur | | ABDB | 5:1 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Kolos | | Tekstilshchik | 5:2 | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Vympel | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Venets | 3:0 | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Salyut | | Avangard-Kortek | 3:0 | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Spartak Anapa | | FK Orekhovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Anapa | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Trion-Volga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Kuban | 5:0 | |||||
Voronezh |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Omsk | 4:2 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Politekhnik-92 | | Kuzbass | 2:3 | ||||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
Samotlor-XXI | | Motor | 0:0 | ||||||
Nizhnevartovsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Tom | 3:2 | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Angara | | SKA | 1:0 | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | 2:0 | ||||||
Yakutsk | |||||||||
Kristall | | Avtomobilist | 4:2 | ||||||
Neryungri | |||||||||
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 3:0 | ||||||
SKD | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Samara | |||||||||
Zenit Penza | | Yudzhin | 0:0 | ||||||
Kamenka | |||||||||
Kristall Sergach | | Metallurg Vyksa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sergach Kristall Stadium | |||||||||
Progress | | Sokol-D | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Khimik Uvarovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Volga | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Balakovo |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:00 | Metiznik | | Estel | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Uralmash-D | | Dynamo Perm | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Verkhnyaya Pyshma | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Trubnik | | Gornyak | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kamensk-Uralsky | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ-D | | KamAZavtocenter | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:00 | Sibir | | Sodovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik | | Khimik Meleuz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg |
Day 18 | |||||||||
FK Yangiyer | | ASK | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Stoke City | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Burnley | | Barnsley | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Bristol City | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Grimsby Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Notts County | | Swindon Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Port Vale | | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Reading | | Millwall | 0:0 | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Southend United | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Sheffield United | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 67-40 | 82 | ||
2. | Reading | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 58-44 | 79 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 67-45 | 77 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 77-61 | 76 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-58 | 76 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 63-52 | 72 | ||
7. | Watford | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 52-46 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 74-55 | 68 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-56 | 65 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Bayer 04 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Karlsruher | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Stuttgart | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Real Madrid | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Helsingborgs | 6:3 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Örebro | 2:2 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 31-14 | 31 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 30-21 | 26 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28-16 | 24 | ||
4. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 22-14 | 23 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24-19 | 22 | ||
6. | Belgrano | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 21 | ||
7. | Lanús | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20-24 | 21 | ||
8. | Banfield | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20-15 | 20 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 20-19 | 20 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Flamengo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |