Russia 2013/14

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30204649 - 2664CL131126 - 74073523 - 1924
2.Zenit30196563 - 3263CL103231 - 153393332 - 1730
3.Lokomotiv30178551 - 2359EL95126 - 63283425 - 1727
4.Dynamo30157854 - 3752EL84325 - 172873529 - 2024
5.FK Krasnodar301551046 - 3950EL82524 - 152673522 - 2424
6.Spartak301551046 - 365093328 - 163062718 - 2020
7.FK Rostov301091140 - 4039EL47421 - 181962719 - 2220
8.Kuban301081240 - 423864527 - 262244713 - 1616
9.Rubin309111036 - 303864523 - 172237513 - 1316
10.Amkar309111036 - 373874420 - 142527616 - 2313
11.Ural30971428 - 463434813 - 281363615 - 1821
12.Terek30891327 - 333375317 - 826141010 - 257
13.Tom30871523 - 3931r54617 - 19193396 - 2012
14.Krylia Sovetov306111327 - 4629r27615 - 261344712 - 2016
15.Volga30632122 - 65211d501013 - 241513119 - 416
16.Anzhi303111625 - 42201d34814 - 171307811 - 257

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2014 20:30Amkar FK Krasnodar2:2 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 18:00FK Krasnodar Anzhi1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2014 16:30Volga FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2014 19:00FK Krasnodar Lokomotiv1:3 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2014 16:00Dynamo FK Krasnodar1:2 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2014 19:30Zenit FK Krasnodar4:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2014 18:30FK Krasnodar FK Rostov0:2 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2014 20:15Kuban FK Krasnodar1:3 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2014 19:00FK Krasnodar Spartak4:0 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2014 18:30Tom FK Krasnodar1:1 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2014 16:30FK Krasnodar Ural0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2013 17:45FK Krasnodar CSKA1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2013 19:00FK Krasnodar Terek3:2 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2013 18:00Rubin FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2013 13:30FK Krasnodar Kuban1:2 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2013 16:00FK Krasnodar Tom4:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2013 15:30Ural FK Krasnodar0:2 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2013 18:00FK Krasnodar Rubin1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2013 18:15Spartak FK Krasnodar3:2 (3:1)
 Moscow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2013 18:30Terek FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:1)
 Grozny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2013 18:00FK Krasnodar Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2013 21:00FK Krasnodar Volga3:0 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2013 21:00Anzhi FK Krasnodar1:2 (1:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2013 20:15FK Krasnodar Dynamo1:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2013 21:15Lokomotiv FK Krasnodar3:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2013 20:00FK Krasnodar Amkar2:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2013 20:00FK Rostov FK Krasnodar2:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2013 20:00FK Krasnodar Zenit1:2 (0:2)
 Krasnodar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru