05.11.2018 <

Football matches for 6.11.2018

> 07.11.2018
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Monaco Brugge0:4 (0:3)
 Monte Carlo
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Atlético Borussia2:0 (1:0)
 Madrid
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Borussia43018-29
2. Atlético43017-69
3. Brugge41126-54
4. Monaco40132-101
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur PSV2:1 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Inter Barcelona1:1 (0:0)
 Milano
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Barcelona431011-310
2. Inter42115-57
3. Tottenham Hotspur41127-94
4. PSV40134-101
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Crvena Zvezda Liverpool2:0 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Napoli Paris Saint-Germain1:1 (0:1)
 Napoli
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liverpool42027-56
2. Napoli41304-36
3. Paris Saint-Germain412111-75
4. Crvena Zvezda41123-104
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Porto Lokomotiv4:1 (2:0)
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Schalke 04 Galatasaray2:0 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Porto43109-310
2. Schalke 0442204-18
3. Galatasaray41123-34
4. Lokomotiv40042-110
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 FK Khimki-M Salyut-Belgorod1:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo17134025-543
2.Sokol16113232-936
3.Metallurg17104330-1434
4.Zorkiy1693430-1430
5.Dynamo1773721-1624
6.Khimik1772819-2223
7.Rotor-21762919-3020
8.FK Ryazan1755715-1720
9.Salyut-Belgorod1748513-1620
10.FK Kaluga1754815-2319
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru