Colón

Santa Fe

Founded: 05.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Preliminary round
Copa Libertadores 1998 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 1, Second Stage

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Semifinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2021 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 24
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 7
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 2
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio de Primera - place 2
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 1 - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 3
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 145
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2021/22, First Division A

Day 5

22.09

Anderlecht - Gent

20:45

23.09

Antwerp - Genk

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

21:30

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

19:30

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

19:00

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

20:00

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

13:00

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

19:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

17:00

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

19:00

 

CSKAArarat

16:00

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

16:00

 

BunyodkorLokomotiv

18:00

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

19:45

BurnleyRochdale

19:45

FulhamLeeds United

19:45

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

19:45

Norwich CityLiverpool

19:45

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersEverton

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

19:45

WatfordStoke City

19:45

Wigan AthleticSunderland

19:45

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

19:30*

HadleyEnfield Town

19:30*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

19:45*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

19:45*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

19:45*

LeistonKings Langley

19:45*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

19:45*

HorshamKingstonian

19:45*

SouthportChorley

19:45*

ChesterDarlington

19:45*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

19:45*

Kettering TownSpalding United

19:45*

HerefordLymington Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

19:45*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

19:45*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

19:45*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

19:45*

 

FortunaAjax

18:45

WaalwijkWillem II

21:00

 

GetafeAtlético

19:30

AthleticRayo Vallecano

22:00

LevanteCelta de Vigo

22:00

 

BolognaGenoa

18:30

FiorentinaInter

20:45

AtalantaSassuolo

20:45

 

RadnikTSC

16:30

VojvodinaKolubara

18:30

RadničkiMetalac

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

2:3

FK SochiDynamo

0:1

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnySKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

TekstilshchikVolgar

1:2

FK Krasnodar-2Akron

2:0

KAMAZNeftekhimik

0:1

TorpedoFK Orenburg

2:1

YeniseyTom

2:3

AlaniyaMetallurg

5:0

KubanFakel

0:4

 

ShinnikKhimik

5:0

 

VorsklaFK Mynai

2:0

FK LvivMetalist 1925

0:0

ZoryaChornomorets

3:0

 

PodillyaKremin

4:1

AhrobiznesOlympik

0:2

 

NeftçiKeşlə

3:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

2:1

FK VitebskFK Minsk

3:1

NemanFK Smorgon

5:0

 

TarazTobil

0:0

QayratKyzylzhar

1:0

KaysarShakhtyor

1:2

 

ZimbruSheriff

1:1

 

FK AndijonPaxtakor

1:0

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

0:1

 

Austria KLASK

1:1

SturmTirol

5:0

Red BullRapid

2:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

2:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

1:2

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

0:3

 

LonglevensGloucester City

1:3

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

1:2

AntwerpSeraing

2:1

StandardAnderlecht

0:1

KortrijkGent

1:0

 

Botev VCSKA

2:4

SlaviaLudogorets

1:0

 

StuttgartBayer 04

1:3

Borussia DUnion

4:2

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

Go Ahead EaglesZwolle

1:0

PSVFeyenoord

0:4

VitesseTwente

1:4

Heracles AlmeloAZ

3:2

 

LeiknirKeflavík

0:1

ÍAFylkir

5:0

FHBreiðablik

1:0

KRVíkingur R

1:2

ValurKA

1:4

 

MallorcaVillarreal

0:0

Real SociedadSevilla

0:0

Real BetisEspañol

2:2

ValenciaReal Madrid

1:2

 

EmpoliSampdoria

0:3

VeneziaSpezia

1:2

Hellas VeronaRoma

3:2

LazioCagliari

2:2

JuventusMilan

1:1

 

Hegelmann LitauenPanevėžys

1:0

RiteriaiNevėžis

4:0

 

MjøndalenSandefjord

1:1

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

1:3

VikingBodø/Glimt

1:3

VålerengaMolde

1:1

TromsøBrann

1:1

 

StalRaków

0:3

GórnikWarta

1:0

LegiaGórnik

3:1

 

VizelaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

PortoMoreirense

5:0

Estoril-PraiaSporting

0:1

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TaborAluminij

4:0

KoperNK Bravo

0:1

MariborMura

1:2

 

NiceMonaco

2:2

ClermontBrest

1:1

TroyesMontpellier

1:1

AngersNantes

1:4

ReimsLorient

0:0

MarseilleRennes

2:0

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

2:1

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00*

OsijekGorica

3:2

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

0:0

DečićMornar

0:1

 

SpartaJablonec

1:1

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Bohemians 1905Slavia

1:5

 

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

ÖstersundsElfsborg

3:1

HalmstadKalmar

0:1

 

Dundee UnitedDundee

1:0

LivingstonCeltic

1:0

RangersMotherwell

1:1

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

2:0

TammekaPaide

2:5

 

PatronatoEstudiantes

1:2

ColónCentral Córdoba

1:0

PlatenseArgentinos Juniors

0:0

HuracánIndependiente

0:1

River PlateArsenal

1:0

 

InternacionalFortaleza

1:0

São PauloAtlético

2:1

CorinthiansAmérica

1:1

FlamengoGrêmio

0:1

 

MontréalChicago Fire

2:0

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

3:1

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

Colorado RapidsVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru