Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal19115330 - 153873017 - 72442313 - 814
2.Tigre19106329 - 153672121 - 9233428 - 613
3.Vélez Sársfield1996426 - 15333348 - 101263018 - 521
4.Boca Juniors1996430 - 203352216 - 111744214 - 916
5.All Boys1996421 - 133363114 - 6213337 - 712
6.Newell's Old Boys1995526 - 193262113 - 52033413 - 1412
7.Colón1978424 - 182962213 - 72016211 - 119
8.Argentinos Juniors1976617 - 15273426 - 51342411 - 1014
9.Estudiantes1976623 - 24274329 - 91533414 - 1512
10.Lanús1975719 - 182651312 - 8162447 - 1010
11.Unión19510421 - 202536012 - 8152449 - 1210
12.San Lorenzo1967622 - 232543214 - 10152448 - 1310
13.Atlético1966726 - 242453218 - 12181358 - 126
14.Belgrano1966717 - 202435211 - 9143156 - 1110
15.San Martín1964921 - 292241411 - 141323510 - 159
16.Independiente1955922 - 282042311 - 81413611 - 206
17.Racing Club19541019 - 271933410 - 11122169 - 167
18.Godoy Cruz1928911 - 25142447 - 11100454 - 144
19.Olimpo19341220 - 341332414 - 17110286 - 172
20.Banfield19251215 - 37110556 - 1952079 - 186

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2012 15:10Banfield Colón0:3 (0:3)
 Banfield
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2012 17:00Unión Colón2:2 (0:2)
 Santa Fe
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2012 21:10All Boys Colón2:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

AraratNoah

19:00

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00

HartbergRed Bull

17:00

RapidSturm

19:30

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55*

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05*

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00*

OpavaSlovácko

15:00*

SigmaBaník

17:00*

TepliceJablonec

17:00*

SlaviaViktoria

19:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru