Argentinian championship 1970

Campeonato Metropolitano

Torneo Reclasificatorio de Primera

Torneo Reclasificatorio

Petit Torneo

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente20123543 - 252771225 - 111552318 - 1412
2.River Plate20107342 - 242754126 - 141453216 - 1013
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro20711236 - 202564024 - 71617212 - 139
4.Boca Juniors20105530 - 192581120 - 51724410 - 148
5.Newell's Old Boys2089328 - 262555014 - 61534314 - 2010
6.Platense2096524 - 19243437 - 71062217 - 1214
7.Atlanta2086629 - 262225312 - 12961317 - 1413
8.Banfield20610417 - 142245112 - 8132535 - 69
9.Gimnasia y Esgrima2085728 - 262162220 - 10142358 - 167
10.Vélez Sársfield2085727 - 262142413 - 151043314 - 1111
11.Racing Club20511426 - 222134318 - 13102718 - 911
12.Rosario Central2077626 - 232164019 - 5161367 - 185
13.Chacarita Juniors2084822 - 232052313 - 9123259 - 148
14.Huracán2067733 - 321934321 - 181033412 - 149
15.Quilmes2065924 - 321724414 - 17841510 - 159
16.Estudiantes2049722 - 261743313 - 10110649 - 166
17.Argentinos Juniors2057821 - 331733410 - 13924411 - 208
18.Unión20641024 - 351652315 - 11121279 - 244
19.Lanús20451122 - 35132359 - 13722613 - 226
20.Colón20351221 - 401133415 - 1890286 - 222
21.Los Andes20251322 - 41923510 - 15702812 - 262

Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

AraratNoah

19:00

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00

HartbergRed Bull

17:00

RapidSturm

19:30

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55*

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05*

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00*

OpavaSlovácko

15:00*

SigmaBaník

17:00*

TepliceJablonec

17:00*

SlaviaViktoria

19:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru