Argentinian championship, National 1971

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Torneo Prelibertadores

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente14104031 - 132461017 - 51343014 - 811
2.Newell's Old Boys1495037 - 102343021 - 31152016 - 712
3.Belgrano1493228 - 132171121 - 9152217 - 46
4.River Plate1485126 - 132152118 - 9123308 - 49
5.Argentinos Juniors1471622 - 22153149 - 10740213 - 128
6.Ferro Carril Oeste1446422 - 201423112 - 11723310 - 97
7.Banfield1445523 - 221333017 - 891256 - 144
8.Kimberley1445522 - 211332312 - 11813210 - 105
9.San Martín Mendoza1436520 - 20121327 - 7523313 - 137
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1433822 - 30932218 - 1280164 - 181
11.Huracán Buenos Aires1433819 - 2791238 - 13421511 - 145
12.Juventud Antoniana1432923 - 30831315 - 1370168 - 171
13.Don Orione14401016 - 34840211 - 880085 - 260
14.Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia14111211 - 5531155 - 1630076 - 390
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central1493227 - 132161120 - 6133217 - 78
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro1484237 - 192041221 - 12943016 - 711
3.Boca Juniors1484233 - 172051020 - 31133213 - 149
4.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1475228 - 211953018 - 111322210 - 106
5.Atlanta1464425 - 171631211 - 8733214 - 99
6.Vélez Sársfield1456321 - 201634115 - 9102226 - 116
7.Estudiantes1444622 - 191222212 - 6622410 - 136
8.Racing Club1444620 - 21122228 - 8622412 - 136
9.Chacarita Juniors1452716 - 201231211 - 872155 - 125
10.Colón1436521 - 261232216 - 1380435 - 134
11.San Martín Tucumán1444622 - 301242111 - 51002511 - 252
12.Guaraní Antonio Franco1434718 - 261024310 - 1281048 - 142
13.Central Córdoba1433817 - 3391339 - 952058 - 244
14.Huracán Bahía Blanca142487 - 2462145 - 1350342 - 111

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 781
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
28.02.2020
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 1

EnyimbaHoroya

14:00

Zanaco FCPyramids

15:00

Al-NasrHassania

18:00

Al-MasryRenaissance

20:00

 

FK TambovRubin

14:00

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

16:30

FK SochiArsenal

19:00

 

ZoryaOlympik

14:00

VorsklaShahtar

17:00

 

ZiraQəbələ

15:00

NeftçiSəbail

17:00

 

AltachRed Bull

17:00

St. PöltenWolfsberg

17:00

SturmAustria

17:00

RapidMattersburg

17:00

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKHartberg

17:00

 

EvertonManchester United

14:00

Manchester CityArsenal

14:00*

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

 

Aston VillaManchester City

16:30

 

GenkBrugge

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

CercleGent

20:00

 

LevskiSlavia

13:45

ArdaLudogorets

18:15

 

UnionWolfsburg

13:30

RB LeipzigBayer 04

15:30

WerderEintracht

18:00

 

WaalwijkUtrecht

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

SpartaEmmen

16:45

AjaxAZ

20:00

 

SevillaAtlético Osasuna

12:00

AthleticVillarreal

14:00

EspañolAtlético Madrid

16:00

MallorcaGetafe

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

MilanGenoa

12:30*

LecceAtalanta

15:00

SassuoloBrescia

15:00*

ParmaSPAL

15:00*

CagliariRoma

18:00

JuventusInter

20:45*

 

KoronaLechia

12:30

ArkaŁKS

15:00

Zagłębie LŚląsk

17:30

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

15:00

MarítimoBraga

17:30

Vitória GTondela

20:00

 

VoždovacVojvodina

14:00

TSCNapredak

16:00

JavorSpartak Zlatibor Voda

16:00

MladostČukarički

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

16:00

RadničkiInđija

16:00

RadnikRad

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan

18:00

 

TriglavMura

14:00

DomžaleCelje

16:30

 

NantesLille

15:00

BordeauxNice

17:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

SlováckoSlavia

14:30

Bohemians 1905Karviná

17:00

 

AldosiviSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:35

LanúsEstudiantes

19:40

Rosario CentralArsenal

19:45

Vélez SársfieldArgentinos Juniors

21:50

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Melbourne CityBrisbane Roar

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 28

RwandaCongo

0:0

Red BullEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

Zamalek SCEspérance

3:1

RajaTP Mazembe

2:0

 

Krylia SovetovFK Orenburg

1:1

 

Dnipro-1Dynamo

3:1

 

FC ErevanAlashkert

14:00*

 

Norwich CityLeicester City

1:0

 

Sint-TruidenMechelen

0:3

 

BeroeLokomotiv

2:0

 

FortunaHertha

3:3

 

Willem IIGroningen

3:1

 

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:0

 

RakówPiast

2:0

JagielloniaLech

1:1

 

PortimonenseVitória S

0:0

 

NîmesMarseille

2:3

 

SlavenVaraždin

0:0

GoricaIstra 1961

3:0

 

DynamoBaník

0:2

 

Racing ClubNewell's Old Boys

1:1

ColónBoca Juniors

0:4

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru