Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974

Final Round

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central18122439 - 232681026 - 51741413 - 189
2.Huracán1885532 - 292143217 - 131142315 - 1610
3.River Plate1892737 - 282080127 - 71612610 - 214
4.Racing Club1892728 - 302061220 - 16133158 - 147
5.All Boys1866622 - 241853112 - 41313510 - 205
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima1865730 - 291743217 - 111122513 - 186
7.Atlanta1857629 - 331726115 - 101031514 - 237
8.Vélez Sársfield18441020 - 321221612 - 1652348 - 167
9.Banfield18351022 - 311121611 - 12514411 - 196
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newell's Old Boys18104432 - 272463021 - 111541411 - 169
2.Boca Juniors18103537 - 212370221 - 71433316 - 149
3.Ferro Carril Oeste1887328 - 202333317 - 15954011 - 514
4.Colón1885530 - 302161221 - 13132439 - 178
5.Independiente1876538 - 232043223 - 101133315 - 139
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1846823 - 301424311 - 16822512 - 146
7.Argentinos Juniors1854933 - 421452224 - 12120279 - 302
8.Estudiantes18531021 - 281341412 - 991269 - 194
9.Chacarita Juniors18261021 - 421025213 - 1590188 - 271

Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

AraratNoah

19:00

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00

HartbergRed Bull

17:00

RapidSturm

19:30

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55*

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05*

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00*

OpavaSlovácko

15:00*

SigmaBaník

17:00*

TepliceJablonec

17:00*

SlaviaViktoria

19:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru