Belgium 2008/09

Jupiler Pro League

Relegation play-off

Mechelen, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Standard34245566 - 2677CL150242 - 124595324 - 1432
2.Anderlecht34245575 - 3077CL141248 - 1543104327 - 1534
3.Brugge341851159 - 5059EL112437 - 233573722 - 2724
4.Gent34178967 - 4259EL93531 - 153085436 - 2729
5.Zulte Waregem341671155 - 365596231 - 153371924 - 2122
6.Westerlo341571242 - 3852102523 - 163255719 - 2220
7.Lokeren341312940 - 325177322 - 132865618 - 1923
8.Genk341551448 - 5150EL75523 - 212680925 - 3024
9.Cercle341451548 - 534792629 - 232953919 - 3018
10.Mechelen3412101246 - 524667424 - 202563822 - 3221
11.Mouscron341281442 - 494493528 - 203035914 - 2914
12.Charleroi341271543 - 484393526 - 1930341017 - 2913
13.Germinal Beerschot341191444 - 424293532 - 193026912 - 2312
14.Kortrijk349111437 - 553856620 - 232145817 - 3217
15.Dender34981744 - 5835r54821 - 231944923 - 3516
16.Roeselare34862033 - 5930r64721 - 2522221312 - 348
17.Tubize34762135 - 772762922 - 3320141213 - 447
18.Mons343102131 - 571937719 - 2116031412 - 363

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2009 20:30Germinal Beerschot Mechelen3:1 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2009 20:00Standard Mechelen4:1 (4:0)
 Liège
Day 30
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2009 20:00Roeselare Mechelen1:0 (0:0)
 Roeselare
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2009 20:00Brugge Mechelen3:0 (1:0)
 Brugge
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2008 20:00Cercle Mechelen2:1 (1:1)
 Brugge
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2008 20:00Genk Mechelen2:1 (2:1)
 Genk
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2008 20:00Mouscron Mechelen3:1 (1:1)
 Mouscron

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru