Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

First stage

Cherno More, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1292124 - 92960114 - 51832010 - 411
2.CSKA1291224 - 42860117 - 3183117 - 110
3.Levski1291220 - 82841011 - 3135029 - 515
4.Beroe1265116 - 7234109 - 2132417 - 510
5.Botev P1262417 - 102031310 - 7103117 - 310
6.Lokomotiv1252511 - 11172126 - 673135 - 510
7.Slavia1244413 - 12162326 - 592127 - 77
8.Etar1243511 - 14152215 - 482146 - 107
9.Cherno More1243517 - 23153129 - 10101238 - 135
10.Vitosha1241710 - 17132146 - 1172034 - 66
11.Botev V1233611 - 21121133 - 842238 - 138
12.Dunav1232714 - 231131210 - 8100154 - 151
13.Septemvri1211109 - 2340052 - 1201157 - 114
14.Vereya120487 - 2240434 - 840053 - 140

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 17:15Botev P Cherno More2:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 20:00Ludogorets Cherno More5:1 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018 17:30Cherno More Slavia1:2 (1:1)
 Kavarna
Day 8
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 18:30Cherno More Septemvri1:5 (0:2)
 Kavarna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 13

26.10

Cherno More - Dunav

17:30

26.10

Levski - Vereya

19:45

27.10

Lokomotiv - Vitosha

12:30

27.10

Beroe - CSKA

15:00

27.10

Botev V - Botev P

17:30

28.10

Etar - Slavia

15:00

28.10

Septemvri - Ludogorets

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru