Sioni

Bolnisi

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 425

Founded: 1936

Stadium: Tamaz Stephania Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2014/15 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - Qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2007 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2018 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Group Red - place 6
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 2013/14, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 10
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Relegation play-off - place 2
Georgia 2010/11 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2009/10 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 2008/09 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 7
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 6
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 5

29.11

Zürich - AEK

18:55

29.11

Bayer 04 - Ludogorets

18:55

Group B, Day 5

29.11

Red Bull - RB Leipzig

18:55

29.11

Rosenborg - Celtic

18:55

Group C, Day 5

29.11

Bordeaux - Slavia Praha

18:55

29.11

Zenit - København

20:55

Group D, Day 5

29.11

Anderlecht - Spartak

18:55

29.11

Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

Group E, Day 5

29.11

Vorskla - Arsenal

19:55

29.11

Qarabağ - Sporting

21:55

Group F, Day 5

29.11

Milan - F91

18:55

29.11

Real Betis - Olympiakós

18:55

Group G, Day 5

29.11

Spartak Moscow - Rapid Wien

18:50

29.11

Rangers - Villarreal

20:00

Group H, Day 5

29.11

Eintracht Frankfurt - Marseille

21:00

29.11

Apollon - Lazio

22:00

Group I, Day 5

29.11

Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş

21:00

29.11

Malmö - Genk

21:00

Group J, Day 5

29.11

FK Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor

20:55

29.11

Standard - Sevilla

21:00

Group K, Day 5

29.11

Baumit - Rennes

21:00

29.11

Astana - Dynamo Kyiv

21:50

Group L, Day 5

29.11

Chelsea - PAÓK

20:00

29.11

BATE - MOL Vidi

20:55

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru