Spennymoor Town

Spennymoor

Founded: 1931

Stadium: The Brewery Field

Other names:

 1931 Ц 2005  Evenwood Town
 2005 Ц   Spennymoor Town

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Witton Albion Spennymoor Town2:1 (0:0)
 Wincham

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  16.09.2017Spennymoor Town Gainsborough Trinity1:2 (1:0)
 Spennymoor

FA Cup 2016/17, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  15.10.2016Lincoln United Spennymoor Town0:3 (0:2)
 Lincoln

FA Cup 2016/17, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  01.10.2016Spennymoor Town Chorley1:0
 Spennymoor

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2013/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Second Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Second qualifying round, Day 1

23.07

HB Tórshavn - Linfield

16:45

23.07

Shkëndija - F91

17:00

23.07

Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps

19:00

23.07

Santa Coloma - Astana

20:00

23.07

Tre Penne - Sūduva

20:30

24.07

Slovan - Feronikeli

18:00

25.07

Partizani - Sheriff

17:30

25.07

Pyunik - Baumit

17:30

25.07

Ventspils - Gżira United

17:45

25.07

AEK - Levski

18:30

25.07

Connah's Quay Nomads - Partizan

18:30

25.07

Utrecht - Zrinjski

18:30

25.07

Honvéd - Universitatea

18:55

25.07

Haugesund - Sturm

19:00

25.07

Qəbələ - Dinamo Tbilisi

19:00

25.07

Molde - Čukarički

19:00

25.07

Valur - Ludogorets

19:00

25.07

Mladá Boleslav - Ordabasy

19:00

25.07

Lechia - Brøndby

19:00

25.07

Rangers - Progrès

19:45

25.07

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders

19:45

25.07

Norrköping - FK Liepāja

20:00

25.07

MOL Vidi - Vaduz

20:00

25.07

Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt

20:00

25.07

Jeunesse - Vitória Guimarães

20:00

25.07

Shakhtsyor Soligorsk - Esbjerg

20:00

25.07

Arsenal Tula - Neftçi

20:00

25.07

Piast - Riga FC

20:00

25.07

Shamrock Rovers - Apollon

20:00

25.07

Chikhura - Aberdeen

20:00

25.07

Malatyaspor - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:00

25.07

Luzern - Klaksvík

20:15

25.07

Gent - Viitorul

20:30

25.07

AZ - Häcken

20:30

25.07

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak

20:30

25.07

DAC 1904 - Atrómītos

20:30

25.07

Hapoel Be`er Sheva - Qayrat

20:30

25.07

CSKA Sofia - Osijek

20:30

25.07

Budućnost - Zorya Lugansk

20:45

25.07

Strasbourg - Maccabi

20:45

25.07

Domžale - Malmö

20:45

25.07

Legia - Kuopio

21:00

25.07

Español - Stjarnan

21:00

25.07

Alashkert - Steaua

21:00

25.07

Torino - Debrecen

21:00

25.07

Árīs Thessaloniki - Limassol

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

19:15

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

1:0

SeychellesMadagascar

0:0

MaldivesComoros

0:3

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru