Mossley AFC

Mossley

Founded: 1903

Stadium: Seel Park

Other names:

 1903 Ц 1904  Park Villa
 1904 Ц 1909  Mossley Juniors
 1909 Ц   Mossley AFC

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Mossley AFC Kidsgrove Athletic1:2 (0:0)
 Mossley

FA Cup 2018/19, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  08.09.2018Clitheroe Mossley AFC2:5 (2:2)
 Clitheroe

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  04.09.2018Mossley AFC Ossett United1:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 4:2
*
 Mossley

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  25.08.2018Ossett United Mossley AFC2:2 (0:0)
 Ossett

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Extra Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

25.10

Zürich - Bayer 04

18:55

25.10

AEK - Ludogorets

19:55

Group B, Day 3

25.10

Red Bull - Rosenborg

18:55

25.10

RB Leipzig - Celtic

18:55

Group C, Day 3

25.10

København - Slavia Praha

18:55

25.10

Zenit - Bordeaux

19:55

Group D, Day 3

25.10

Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe

18:55

25.10

Spartak - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

Group E, Day 3

25.10

Sporting - Arsenal

17:55

25.10

Qarabağ - Vorskla

20:55

Group F, Day 3

25.10

Milan - Real Betis

18:55

25.10

F91 - Olympiakós

18:55

Group G, Day 3

25.10

Rangers - Spartak Moscow

20:00

25.10

Villarreal - Rapid Wien

21:00

Group H, Day 3

25.10

Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon

21:00

25.10

Marseille - Lazio

21:00

Group I, Day 3

25.10

Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö

21:00

25.10

Beşiktaş - Genk

22:00

Group J, Day 3

25.10

Standard - FK Krasnodar

21:00

25.10

Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor

21:00

Group K, Day 3

25.10

Baumit - Astana

21:00

25.10

Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group L, Day 3

25.10

Chelsea - BATE

20:00

25.10

PAÓK - MOL Vidi

22:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru