2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Krystal

Kherson

See also:  Kristall (Kherson), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Krystal Stadium

Other names:

 1961 Ц 1962  Mayak
 1963 Ц 1964  Stroitel
 1965 Ц 1975  Lokomotiv
 1976 Ц 1992  Kristall
 1992 Ц 1994  Tavriya
 1995  Vodnyk
 1996 Ц 1999  Krystal
 2000 Ц 2003  SK Kherson
 2003 Ц   Krystal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2019/20, Second League Group B
  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2014/15 Second League - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 3 - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group A - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group B - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1
  -  Ukraine 1997/98, first league Relegation - place 4 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1996/97, Second League Group B - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group A - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 18
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 10
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 10 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Final

23.11

Flamengo - River Plate

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

20:45

NetherlandsEstonia

20:45

WalesHungary

19:45

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

20:45

MacedoniaIsrael

20:45

PolandSlovenia

20:45

LatviaAustria

21:45

ScotlandKazakhstan

19:45

BelgiumCyprus

20:45

San MarinoRussia

20:45

BurundiMorocco

15:00

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

16:00

ZambiaZimbabwe

18:00

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

20:00

LibyaTanzania

20:00

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

16:00

NigerMadagascar

17:00

MaldivesGuam

16:00

SyriaPhilippines

18:00

NepalKuwait

15:00

JordanTaiwan

18:00

IraqBahrain

17:00

Hong KongCambodia

20:00

UzbekistanPalestine

17:00

YemenSingapore

18:00

OmanIndia

19:00

AfghanistanQatar

19:00

MyanmarMongolia

17:00

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

20:00

VietnamThailand

20:00

MalaysiaIndonesia

20:45

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

16:00

LebanonNorth Korea

19:00

CubaUSA

19:30

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

16:30

Saint LuciaMontserrat

18:30

BarbadosCayman Islands

19:00

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

20:00

Puerto RicoAnguilla

18:00

BrazilSouth Korea

17:30

CroatiaGeorgia

18:00

MontenegroBelarus

18:00

JapanVenezuela

19:25

EcuadorColombia

20:00

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

20:00

PeruChile

20:30*

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

19:45*

Exeter CityCambridge United

19:45*

EastleighStourbridge

19:45*

Burton AlbionSalford City

19:45*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

19:45*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

19:45*

RochdaleWrexham

19:45*

BromleyBristol Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

KosovoEngland

0:4

BulgariaCzech Republic

1:0

LuxembourgPortugal

0:2

SerbiaUkraine

2:2

AlbaniaFrance

0:2

AndorraTurkey

0:2

MoldovaIceland

1:2

ChadMali

0:2

GuineaNamibia

2:0

South SudanBurkina Faso

1:2

UgandaMalawi

2:0

South AfricaSudan

1:0

GabonAngola

2:1

RwandaCameroon

0:1

EswatiniSenegal

1:4

CongoGuinea-Bissau

3:0

BeninSierra Leone

1:0

LesothoNigeria

2:4

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

4:0

Costa RicaHaiti

1:1

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

3:1

GrenadaBelize

3:2

BonaireBahamas

1:1

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

10:0

LithuaniaNew Zealand

1:0

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

1:2

Spartak-2Luch

0:2

AvangardShinnik

2:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

1:2

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ArmavirTorpedo

2:1

YeniseyTom

3:0

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

3:1

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

0:1

InterDruzhba

0:1

DynamoUrozhay

1:2

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

1:0

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

1:1

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

1:2

 

GrêmioFlamengo

0:1

BahiaPalmeiras

1:1

CorinthiansInternacional

0:0

ChapecoenseCeará

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

1:0

FortalezaCSA

3:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

4:3

SydneyMelbourne Victory

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru