Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.05.2024 | | Kvant | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 04.05.2024 | | Spartak Tambov | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 21.04.2024 | | Spartak Tambov | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.11.2023 | | FK Ryazan | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.10.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | Znamya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 23.10.2023 | | Saturn | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 11.09.2023 | | FK Kolomna | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kompozit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.08.2023 | | Peresvet | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.07.2023 | | FK Strogino | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Energetik | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Kristall Sergach | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Stroitel | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Iskra | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Volga Balakovo | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kraneks | | 6:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Volga Balakovo | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.06.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Kraneks | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:7 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Druzhba | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Salyut | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.05.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kristall Sergach | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Energetik | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Lada-D | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Druzhba | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1995 | | Kristall Sergach | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Volga Balakovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Zavodchanin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 03.08.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Planeta | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1995 | | Volga Balakovo | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.06.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Astrateks | | 4:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 29.04.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lada-D | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 23.08.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Salyut | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1994 | | Neftyanik | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik Uvarovo | | 1:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Volga | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.04.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kristall Sergach | | 2:0 |
| |