Belarus 1997First league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 74 - 24 | 70 | CL | 12 | 3 | 0 | 43 - 9 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 - 15 | 31 | |||
2. | Belshina | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 67 - 30 | 66 | UC | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37 - 15 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30 - 15 | 29 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv-96 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 46 - 30 | 59 | CWC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 11 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 19 | 29 | |||
4. | Dnepr | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48 - 32 | 52 | IC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 10 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 22 | 21 | |||
5. | Dynamo-93 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53 - 30 | 49 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 - 15 | 26 | ||||
6. | MPKC | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39 - 30 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 13 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 17 | 19 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44 - 52 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 20 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 - 32 | 14 | ||||
8. | Tarpeda Minsk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45 - 43 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 - 22 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 21 | 19 | ||||
9. | Naftan-Devon | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40 - 33 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27 - 17 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 - 16 | 18 | ||||
10. | Neman | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32 - 41 | 38 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 15 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 26 | 14 | ||||
11. | Kamunalnik | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32 - 61 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 25 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 - 36 | 4 | ||||
12. | Ataka | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29 - 44 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 13 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 - 31 | 11 | ||||
13. | FK Maladzyechna | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28 - 44 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 20 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 24 | 10 | ||||
14. | Transmash | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 30 - 52 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 8 | ||||
15. | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29 - 59 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 23 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 36 | 10 | ||||
16. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22 - 53 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 - 24 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 29 | 9 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
11.11.1997 14:05 | Neman | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Hrodna |
07.11.1997 14:00 | Neman | | Ataka | 0:0 | |||
Hrodna |
30.10.1997 14:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Neman | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
26.10.1997 15:00 | Neman | | Kamunalnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
22.10.1997 15:00 | Neman | | Dynamo Brest | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna |
14.10.1997 15:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Neman | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Navapolatsk |
14.11.1997 12:00 | Dnepr | | Neman | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev Khimvolokno Stadium |
02.10.1997 16:00 | Neman | | FK Maladzyechna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
28.09.1997 16:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda Minsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
24.09.1997 17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Salihorsk |
20.09.1997 16:30 | Dynamo-93 | | Neman | 0:0 | |||
Niasvizh |
12.09.1997 17:00 | MPKC | | Neman | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Mazyr |
31.08.1997 18:00 | Neman | | Transmash | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Hrodna |
24.08.1997 17:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Neman | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev |
08.08.1997 18:00 | Belshina | | Neman | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Babruysk |
17.07.1997 18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Neman | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
09.07.1997 18:00 | Ataka | | Neman | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
02.07.1997 19:00 | Neman | | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Hrodna |
25.06.1997 18:00 | Kamunalnik | | Neman | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Slonim |
17.06.1997 19:30 | Dynamo Brest | | Neman | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
12.06.1997 18:00 | Neman | | Naftan-Devon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna |
02.06.1997 18:00 | Neman | | Dnepr | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Hrodna |
29.05.1997 18:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | Neman | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Maladzyechna |
19.05.1997 18:00 | Tarpeda Minsk | | Neman | 0:2 | |||
Minsk |
12.05.1997 18:00 | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna |
29.07.1997 | Neman | | Dynamo-93 | 1:3 | |||
25.04.1997 17:00 | Neman | | MPKC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna |
21.04.1997 17:00 | Transmash | | Neman | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Mogilev |
16.04.1997 17:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
12.04.1997 15:00 | Neman | | Belshina | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Hrodna |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |