15.04.1997 < | Football matches for 16.04.1997 | > 17.04.1997 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Guatemala | | Costa Rica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
CSKA (Moscow) | | Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy) | 0:0 aet, pen. 7:8 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | Lokomotiv (Chita) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Samara | |||||||||
Torpedo-Luzhniki (Moscow) | | Lada (Tolyatti) | 6:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | Dynamo-93 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Maladzyechna | |||||||||
17:00 | Ataka | | Kamunalnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Belshina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Linz | 4:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | Admira/Wacker | 7:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
LASK | | Austria Wien | 2:2 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Ried | | Tirol | 2:1 | ||||||
Ried im Innkreis Rieder Stadion | |||||||||
GAK | | Casino | 1:0 | ||||||
Kapfenberg |
Day 36 | |||||||||
18:30 | Everton | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:30 | Wimbledon | | Leeds United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
18:30 | Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 76-44 | 75 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 73-40 | 68 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 62-32 | 68 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 62-37 | 68 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 47-34 | 61 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 58-55 | 59 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 50-51 | 57 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 49-46 | 56 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 46-54 | 47 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 44-51 | 46 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Grimsby Town | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
19:45 | Leicester City | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 aet (0:0)* | |||||
Sheffield |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Újpest | | BVSC | 0:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Videoton Fehérvár | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Békéscsabai Előre | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Stadler | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
ETO | | Csepel | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Siófok | | Kispest Honvéd | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Siófok | |||||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | | MTK | 3:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
III. Kerületi TVE | | Vác | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Pécs | | Haladás | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pécs |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Sporting Gijon | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Compostela | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hércules | | Tenerife | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Real Zaragoza | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Logroñés | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Sevilla | 4:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Barcelona | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:30 | Inkaras-Grifas | | Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
16:30 | Kareda | | Panerys | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Mažeikiai | |||||||||
16:30 | Ekranas | | Žalgiris-Volmeta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
16:30 | Žalgiris | | Kaunas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 33 | |||||||||
20:00 | Marseille | | Montpellier | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:00 | Metz | | Guingamp | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:00 | Rennes | | Lyon | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Nantes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Lens | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Monaco | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:00 | Caen | | Nancy-Lorraine | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
20:00 | Auxerre | | Le Havre | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Auxerre |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |