Emmen

Emmen

Founded: 21.08.1925

Stadium: De Oude Meerdijk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2019/20 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2018/19 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2017/18 Relegation
Netherlands 2016/17 Relegation
Netherlands 2015/16 Relegation
Netherlands 2014/15 Relegation
Netherlands 2002/03 Relegation group B - place 2
Netherlands 2001/02 Relegation group A - place 3
Netherlands 1999/00 Relegation group A - place 2
Netherlands 1998/99 Relegation group A - place 4
Netherlands 1997/98 Relegation group A - place 4
Netherlands 1996/97 Relegation group A - place 3
Netherlands 1995/96 Relegation group B - place 3
Netherlands 1989/90 Relegation play-off

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

 

Pskov-747Olimp

*

RodinaLeningradets

*

FK KolomnaLokomotiv-Kazanka

*

Luki-EnergiyaZnamya Truda

*

Zenit-2FK Murom

*

ZvezdaFK Dolgoprudny

*

VelesTorpedo

*

 

SaturnArarat

*

Salyut-BelgorodZorkiy

*

DynamoSokol

*

FK KalugaRotor-2

*

MetallurgKvant

*

FK RyazanFK Strogino

*

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

*

 

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

*

Legion-DynamoAlaniya

*

SKAChernomorets

*

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Krasnodar-3

*

UrozhayVolgar

*

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Makhachkala

*

InterDynamo

*

 

SakhalinZenit

*

FK NovosibirskFK Chita

*

DynamoIrtysh

*

 

KolosDesna

14:00

FK OleksandriyaZorya

17:00

Dnipro-1Olympik

17:00

 

LoriNoah

14:45

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

18:15

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

15:00

BelshinaSlavia

17:00

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

19:00

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

16:55*

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:00*

PaksMOL Fehérvár

21:05*

 

WolfsburgEintracht

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

15:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

BayernFortuna

18:30

 

ŁKSGórnik

15:00*

PiastWisła K

17:30*

LechLegia

20:00*

 

RadnikProleter

15:00

PartizanMladost

15:30

NapredakRadnički

19:30

 

ZetaRudar

20:00

PodgoricaIskra

20:00

KomSutjeska

20:00

PetrovacTitograd

20:00

BudućnostGrbalj

20:00

 

SigmaPříbram

14:00*

SlovanSlovácko

16:00*

FastavBaník

16:00*

ViktoriaMladá Boleslav

18:00*

SlaviaJablonec

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

Just finished

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru