Chippenham Town

Chippenham

Founded: 1873

Stadium: Hardenhuish Park

Last results

FA Cup 2021/22, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  02.10.2021Chippenham Town Hastings United0:1 (0:0)
 Chippenham

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  21.09.2021Chippenham Town Poole Town1:0 (1:0) *
 Chippenham

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  18.09.2021Poole Town Chippenham Town1:1 (1:0)
 Poole

FA Cup 2020/21, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  24.10.2020Concord Rangers Chippenham Town2:1
 Canvey Island

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2021/22 - Third qualifying round
FA Cup 2020/21 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2019/20 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1945/46 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1898/99 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 402
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
01.10.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2021
added

Fixtures
Russia 2021/22, Second division

Day 14

17.10

Dynamo St - Chernomorets

(0:0)

17.10

Dynamo Mkh - Mashuk-KMV

15:00

17.10

Kuban-Holding - Chaika

(0:1)

17.10

SKA - FK Yessentuki

16:00

17.10

FK Forte - Spartak-Nalchik

16:00

17.10

Rotor-2 - Legion-Dynamo

17:00

18.10

FK Tuapse - Biolog-Novokubansk

14:00

18.10

Alania-2 - Anzhi

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Alania-2Anzhi

16:00

 

ChornomoretsVeres

19:30

 

AhrobiznesMetalist

15:15

 

RubikonDnipro

14:00

 

ArsenalCrystal Palace

20:00

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

20:00

 

AlavésReal Betis

19:00

EspañolCádiz

21:00

 

VeneziaFiorentina

20:45

 

NevėžisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

JagielloniaRadomiak

20:30

 

RadničkiRadnički 1923

15:00

MetalacMladost

17:00

 

CeljeNK Bravo

17:00

 

HäckenNorrköping

19:00

DjurgårdensElfsborg

19:00

 

São PauloCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

IndiaNepal

3:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Nassr

1:5

PirooziAl Hilal Riyadh

0:3

 

ArsenalZenit

2:1

RubinLokomotiv

2:2

FK SochiFK Rostov

3:2

SpartakDynamo

2:2

 

Ural-2Zvezda

4:2

 

FK MariupolMetalist 1925

1:2

FK LvivDynamo

1:4

Dnipro-1Kolos

2:0

 

PodillyaPrykarpattya

0:2

KryvbasFK Kramatorsk

3:0

 

EpitsentrBukovyna

1:0

LyubomyrChernihiv

0:3

ChaikaKarpaty

0:4

LNZNyva V

15:00*

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

0:1

SkorukFK Sumy

6:0

FK PoltavaTavriya

1:3

KrystalFK Trostianets

2:2

MFK MykolaivBalkany

1:2

FK VovchanskFK Nikopol

2:0

 

SəbailKeşlə

1:2

QəbələZira

1:1

 

VanUrartu

1:1

 

IslochFK Slutsk

2:0

FK SmorgonFK Vitebsk

2:0

SputnikNeman

0:3

SlaviaBATE

3:1

 

AkzhayikTuran

1:1

ShakhtyorCaspiy

1:0

AqtöbeQayrat

1:2

OrdabasyAtyrau

2:1

 

FloreștiBălți

1:3

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

4:0

 

PaxtakorQizilqum

4:2

TuronSurkhon

1:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:1

 

Austria WAdmira Wacker

2:2

Austria KRapid

1:1

Rheindorf AltachRed Bull

1:1

 

WatfordLiverpool

0:5

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

Leicester CityManchester United

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

2:0

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

SouthamptonLeeds United

1:0

BrentfordChelsea

0:1

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

4:1

Blackburn RoversCoventry City

2:2

Bristol CityAFC Bournemouth

0:2

MiddlesbroughPeterborough United

2:0

MillwallLuton Town

0:2

ReadingBarnsley

1:0

Huddersfield TownHull City

2:0

Nottingham ForestBlackpool

2:1

Preston North EndDerby County

0:0

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

2:1

 

Bromsgrove SportingGrimsby Town

0:5

MarineWrexham

1:1

Marske UnitedGateshead

0:0

Curzon AshtonChesterfield

0:4

Brackley TownGuiseley

1:1

HerefordSolihull Moors

0:1

Pontefract CollieriesHalifax Town

0:0

York CityMorpeth Town

1:1

Kettering TownBuxton

2:2

Boston UnitedStratford Town

1:1

King's Lynn TownPeterborough Sports

2:1

Stockport CountyStamford

3:0

SouthportAltrincham

2:3

TamworthNotts County

0:0

Ebbsfleet UnitedHemel Hempstead Town

2:0

HorshamWoking

1:0

Dorking WanderersHayes & Yeading United

2:2

Corinthian-CasualsSt Albans City

1:1

Maidenhead UnitedHastings United

3:1

Bedfont SportsKidderminster Harriers

0:1

Hungerford TownBromley

1:2

Harrow BoroughChelmsford City

4:2

WealdstoneDagenham & Redbridge

1:2

AFC SudburyDartford

3:1

Banbury UnitedBath City

1:0

BarnetBoreham Wood

0:1

Yeovil TownWeymouth

1:1

EastleighFolkestone Invicta

3:3

Bowers & PitseaAldershot Town

2:1

Dover AthleticYate Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedHavant & Waterlooville

2:2

Southend UnitedChertsey Town

4:1

 

Union Saint-GilloiseSeraing

4:2

OostendeCercle

2:1

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

2:1

StandardOud-Heverlee

2:2

 

LudogoretsTsarsko Selo

4:0

LokomotivLevski

1:2

 

GyirmótPaks

1:1

FerencvárosZalaegerszegi TE

1:2

MOL FehérvárHonvéd

2:1

 

Borussia DMainz 05

3:1

EintrachtHertha

1:2

UnionWolfsburg

2:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

1:1

GreutherBochum

0:1

Borussia MStuttgart

1:1

 

FeyenoordWaalwijk

2:2

Go Ahead EaglesHeracles Almelo

4:2

HeerenveenAjax

0:2

FortunaCambuur

1:0

PSVZwolle

3:1

 

KobuletiDinamo Bt

0:2

TelaviLokomotivi

2:1

SaburtaloSamgurali

2:1

DilaSamtredia

3:1

Dinamo TbTorpedo

1:0

 

LevanteGetafe

0:0

Real SociedadMallorca

1:0

 

SpeziaSalernitana

2:1

LazioInter

3:1

MilanHellas Verona

3:2

 

ValmieraFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSSpartaks

1:1

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

1:2

DžiugasDainava

1:1

 

LillestrømKristiansund

0:0

MoldeTromsø

3:0

 

GórnikPiast

1:1

TermalicaLechia

0:2

GórnikWisła K

0:1

ŚląskRaków

1:2

 

KolubaraCrvena Zvezda

1:7

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:1

 

MuraAluminij

3:2

MariborRadomlje

1:0

 

ClermontLille

1:0

LyonMonaco

2:0

 

GoricaIstra 1961

1:1

RijekaDinamo

3:3

 

SutjeskaZeta

2:0

DečićJezero

2:0

 

JablonecDynamo

2:2

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

4:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

SlaviaSlovan

3:1

 

DegerforsHalmstad

2:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

0:3

SiriusVarbergs

2:1

 

HibernianDundee United

0:3

MotherwellCeltic

0:2

RangersHearts

1:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:3

St. JohnstoneLivingston

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

2:1

 

VaprusNõmme Kalju

1:4

TulevikLevadia

3:2

TammekaTrans

2:1

 

SarmientoUnión

3:4

Gimnasia y EsgrimaNewell's Old Boys

1:0

LanúsBanfield

1:1

HuracánBoca Juniors

0:3

 

ChapecoenseFortaleza

1:2

AméricaBahia

0:0

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

MontréalPhiladelphia Union

2:2

Columbus CrewInter Miami

4:0

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

DC UnitedNashville

0:0

CincinnatiOrlando City

0:1

TorontoAtlanta United

0:2

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:1

Los Angeles GalaxyPortland Timbers

2:1

AustinMinnesota United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

01.10.2021 Ц 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru