FK Obninsk

Obninsk

Founded: 1991

Dissolved: 2005

Other names:

 1992 – 1993  FK Obninsk
 1994 – 1995  Industria
 1996 – 1997  Industria (Borovsk)
 2001 – 2005  FK Obninsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 13
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 19 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 3 - place 17 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 11 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 4 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2018/19

1/32 finals

22.08

Luch (Vladivostok) - SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

22.08

Dynamo (Barnaul) - Tom (Tomsk)

22.08

FK Tyumen (Tyumen) - Sibir (Novosibirsk)

22.08

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) - Zenit (Irkutsk)

22.08

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki) - FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

22.08

FK Kaluga (Kaluga) - FK Tambov (Tambov)

22.08

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) - FK Khimki (Khimki)

22.08

Torpedo (Moscow) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

22.08

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) - Baltika (Kaliningrad)

22.08

Dynamo (Bryansk) - Avangard (Kursk)

22.08

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) - Mordovia (Saransk)

22.08

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

22.08

Syzran-2003 (Syzran) - Rotor (Volgograd)

22.08

Volgar (Astrakhan) - Fakel (Voronezh)

22.08

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye) - FK Armavir (Armavir)

22.08

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) - FK Sochi (Sochi)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru