20.09.1982 < | Football matches for 21.09.1982 | > 22.09.1982 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Fram | | Shamrock Rovers | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Reykjavík |
Day 6 | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Defensor Sporting | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Angara | | Kuzbass | 0:1 | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Fakel | | Luch | 3:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Manometr | 0:2 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
18:30 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | 0:1 | |||||
Barnaul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kuzbass | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58-22 | 42 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 47-26 | 40 | ||
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-31 | 35 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34-37 | 31 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47-31 | 31 | ||
6. | Angara | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44-39 | 30 | ||
7. | Luch | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35-28 | 29 | ||
8. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34-30 | 29 | ||
9. | Manometr | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34-34 | 28 | ||
10. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47-49 | 25 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Atlantas | | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Gomel | |||||||||
Sever | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:2 | ||||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
Zveinieks | | Salyut | 1:0 | ||||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Orel | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dvina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk |
Kolos Poltava | | Frunzenets | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Mulhouse | 5:1 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Monaco | 2:1 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Rouen | 1:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Saint-Étienne | 3:0 | ||||||
Brest | | Lens | 2:1 | ||||||
Lavallois | | Nantes | 1:3 | ||||||
Bastia | | Bordeaux | 1:2 | ||||||
Lyon | | Nancy-Lorraine | 1:2 | ||||||
Metz | | Auxerre | 1:1 | ||||||
Lille | | Tours | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |