22.09.1982 < | Football matches for 23.09.1982 | > 24.09.1982 |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Shinnik | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Zvezda | | Fakel | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Pamir | | Rotor | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Spartak | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
SKA Odessa | | SKA Karpaty | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Kolos | | Iskra | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Dynamo | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Nistru | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Gastello | 0:0 | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Stal | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:4 | ||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:1 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Turbina | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:3 | |||||
Perm |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71-29 | 48 | ||
2. | Rubin | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 58-34 | 43 | ||
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-25 | 39 | ||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51-32 | 37 | ||
6. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50-43 | 33 | ||
8. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43-41 | 32 | ||
9. | Uralmash | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37-47 | 31 | ||
10. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45-50 | 31 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Tsement | 4:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sokol | | Uralan | 0:0 | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volgar | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Strela | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:4 (0:3) | ||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Terek | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Atommash | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volzhsky |
Dynamo Samarkand | | Khodzent | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Ekibastuzets | 1:0 | ||||||
SemIpalatinsk |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |