11.09.1982 < | Football matches for 12.09.1982 | > 13.09.1982 |
Tselinnik | | Energetik | 6:1 | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Aktyubinets | 1:1 | ||||||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||||
Dzezkazganets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 1:3 | ||||||
Dzhezkazgan |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Racing | | Málaga | 0:0 | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Zaragoza | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Español | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Viking | | Moss | 2:1 | ||||||
Start | | Ham-Kam | 1:3 | ||||||
Sogndal | | Lillestrøm | 0:3 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Mjøndalen | 4:0 | ||||||
Fredrikstad | | Bryne | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Molde | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Alcobaça | | Portimonense | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Alcobaça | |||||||||
Rio Ave | | Braga | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Amora | | Sporting | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Amora | |||||||||
Estoril-Praia | | Varzim | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Estoril |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Huracán | | Quilmes | 2:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Racing Club | 2:0 | ||||||
Platense | | River Plate | 1:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Nueva Chicago | 3:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Instituto | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Estudiantes | 36 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 50-18 | 54 | ||
2. | Independiente | 36 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 64-30 | 52 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 36 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 60-36 | 48 | ||
4. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 60-34 | 44 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 45-37 | 42 | ||
6. | Huracán | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
7. | Racing de Córdoba | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 62-47 | 39 | ||
8. | Rosario Central | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 55-49 | 37 | ||
9. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 36-39 | 37 | ||
10. | River Plate | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 43-46 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |