Head to head stats

Club Olimpo (Bahía Blanca), Argentina –
River Plate (Buenos Aires), Argentina

Club Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
Matches18
Wins4
Drawn4
Losses10
Goals for20
Goals after27
Goals difference-7
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match2:3
The most resultative draw1:1
Points16
Club Atlético River Plate (Buenos Aires)
Matches18
Wins10
Drawn4
Losses4
Goals for27
Goals after20
Goals difference7
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match3:2
The most resultative draw1:1
Points34

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2018River Plate Olimpo
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  18.12.2016Olimpo River Plate1:2 (1:1)
 Bahía Blanca

Argentinian championship, 2016, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2016Olimpo River Plate0:1 (0:0)
 Bahía Blanca

Argentinian championship, 2015, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2015Olimpo River Plate1:1 (0:0)
 Bahía Blanca

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014, Torneo de Transición

Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2014River Plate Olimpo1:1 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14, Torneo Final

Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2014Olimpo River Plate1:1 (1:1)
 Bahía Blanca

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14, Torneo Inicial

Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2013River Plate Olimpo1:3 (1:1)
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011Olimpo River Plate0:0
 Bahía Blanca

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2010River Plate Olimpo1:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2008River Plate Olimpo2:1 (1:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2007Olimpo River Plate4:0 (1:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2006River Plate Olimpo3:0 (2:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2005Olimpo River Plate2:1 (1:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2005River Plate Olimpo0:2 (0:1)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2004Olimpo River Plate2:3 (1:2)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2004Olimpo River Plate1:3 (1:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2003River Plate Olimpo3:0 (2:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2003Olimpo River Plate0:2 (0:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2002River Plate Olimpo2:1 (2:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

KubanFK Tyumen

17:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

17:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

BudućnostDečić

13:00

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:05

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:05

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru