Unión

Santa Fe

Founded: 15.04.1907

Stadium: Estadio 15 de Abril

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - First stage

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001/02 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group G - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Final
Argentinian championship 1979 Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 16
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Petit Torneo, Final
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

Day 5

24.08

Charleroi - Brugge

18:00*

21.11

Antwerp - Gent

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

QarabağAPOEL

20:55

SevillaF91

21:00

MalmöLugano

21:00

Dynamo KyivKøbenhavn

22:00

GetafeBasel

21:00

TrabzonsporFK Krasnodar

22:00

SportingRosenborg

20:00

PSVLASK

21:00

CelticLazio

20:00

RennesCFR

21:00

ArsenalVitória Guimarães

20:00

Eintracht FrankfurtStandard

21:00

PortoRangers

17:55

Young BoysFeyenoord

18:55

LudogoretsEspañol

19:55

CSKA MoscowFerencváros

19:55

GentWolfsburg

18:55

Saint-ÉtienneFK Oleksandriya

18:55

RomaBorussia M'gladbach

18:55

İstanbul BaşakşehirWolfsberg

19:55

SlovanWolverhampton Wanderers

18:55

BeşiktaşBraga

19:55

PartizanManchester United

18:55

AZAstana

18:55

Zamalek SCGénération Foot

20:00

OlimpiaSaprissa

18:00

AlianzaMotagua

20:00

 

LevskiDunav

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

21:00

GalatasarayReal Madrid

22:00

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

20:00

OlympiakósBayern

22:00

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

2:2

Manchester CityAtalanta

20:00

AtléticoBayer 04

1:0

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

1:0

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

2:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MillwallCardiff City

19:45

Queens Park RangersReading

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndLeeds United

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

20:00

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

19:45*

WrexhamChesterfield

19:45*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

19:45*

Billericay TownSutton United

19:45*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

19:45*

EastleighWelling United

19:45*

WokingEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru