Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

First Stage

Oud-Heverlee, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Charleroi1071218 - 72240110 - 3123118 - 410
2.Beerschot1170428 - 252150121 - 13152037 - 126
3.Antwerp1062221 - 142032011 - 61130210 - 89
4.Brugge1162325 - 102031211 - 61031114 - 410
5.Genk1154220 - 151932113 - 7112217 - 88
6.Standard1053213 - 9182306 - 493027 - 59
7.Oud-Heverlee1153319 - 19183117 - 61022212 - 138
8.Anderlecht1045120 - 15172309 - 5922111 - 108
9.Cercle1050516 - 151530110 - 492046 - 116
10.Oostende943215 - 81531112 - 5101213 - 35
11.Kortrijk1042412 - 13141136 - 943116 - 410
12.Eupen1025310 - 16111124 - 841416 - 87
13.Gent1030715 - 18920310 - 861045 - 103
14.Sint-Truiden1023511 - 1992216 - 480145 - 151
15.Mechelen1022612 - 1881137 - 841135 - 104
16.Zulte Waregem1021711 - 2471046 - 1431135 - 104
17.Waasland-Beveren811612 - 2240135 - 1011037 - 123
18.Mouscron-Péruwelz90363 - 1430141 - 610222 - 82

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 16:15Beerschot Oud-Heverlee4:2 (2:1) *
 Antwerpen
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 16:15Oostende Oud-Heverlee3:1 (1:0)
 Oostende
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2020 18:30Oud-Heverlee Charleroi1:3 (1:1)
 Leuven

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

Day 9

19.10

Waasland-Beveren - Oostende

20:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 1

Zamalek SCRaja

21:00

 

FK UfaUral

14:00

FK KhimkiZenit

14:00

RotorCSKA

17:30

FK TambovDynamo

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Alaniya

13:00

VelesDynamo Bryansk

14:00

ShinnikVolgar

14:00

AkronTekstilshchik

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskIrtysh

15:00

FK OrenburgFK Chertanovo

16:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelSpartak-2

17:00

ChaikaTom

17:00

TorpedoKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

 

RodinaFK Chita

*

Torpedo VladimirZenit Irkutsk

*

Zenit-2Dynamo-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

13:00

Luki-EnergiyaLokomotiv-Kazanka

13:00

Zvezda SPbLeningradets

15:00

FK SmolenskFK Murom

16:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

16:30

 

FK MynaiRukh

14:00

FK LvivVorskla

17:00

InguletsZorya

19:30

 

Volyn-2Chaika

13:00

Obolon-2Karpaty

14:00*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

13:00

 

Aston VillaSouthampton

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedEverton

14:00*

Manchester UnitedArsenal

16:30*

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:15*

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

13:30*

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

16:00*

StandardOostende

18:15*

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:45*

 

CSKATsarsko Selo

16:45

LudogoretsLevski

19:15

 

BudafokPaks

14:05

ÚjpestMTK

16:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

18:30

 

FreiburgBayer 04

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

12:15*

SpartaHeerenveen

14:30*

EmmenFeyenoord

14:30*

PSVDen Haag

16:45*

AZWaalwijk

20:00*

 

Real BetisElche

14:00

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

16:00

GranadaLevante

18:30

ValenciaGetafe

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

12:30

SpeziaJuventus

15:00

TorinoLazio

15:00

NapoliSassuolo

18:00

RomaFiorentina

18:00

SampdoriaGenoa

20:45

 

MjøndalenMolde

15:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

SandefjordBrann

18:00

StabækViking

18:00

StrømsgodsetVålerenga

20:30

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

15:00

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30

SportingTondela

20:00

 

JavorRadnički

15:00

MladostProleter

15:00

NapredakSpartak

15:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

13:00

AngersNice

15:00

DijonLorient

15:00

NîmesMetz

15:00

ReimsStrasbourg

15:00

MonacoBordeaux

17:00

LilleLyon

21:00

 

ŠibenikRijeka

15:00

LokomotivaDinamo

17:05

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

14:30

SiriusKalmar

14:30

MjällbyÖstersunds

14:30

FalkenbergsDjurgårdens

17:30

HammarbyHäcken

17:30

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

FlamengoSão Paulo

16:00

SportAtlético Paranaense

16:00

SantosBahia

18:15

GoiásVasco da Gama

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 30

 

FK Krasnodar-3SKA

0:3

FK YessentukiFK Forte

2:1

 

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:1

 

FK UzhhorodKarpaty

0:3*

 

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:1

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

BalkanyMetal

1:3

 

Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace

2:0*

 

Coventry CityReading

3:2*

 

GenkEupen

4:0*

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

1:2

LokomotivPFC Montana

2:2

 

Schalke 04Stuttgart

1:1

 

EibarCádiz

0:2

 

PogońJagiellonia

3:0*

 

Paços de FerreiraPorto

3:2*

 

VojvodinaBačka

3:1

 

MarseilleLens

21:00*

 

GoricaVaraždin

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru