Altrincham

Altrincham

Founded: 1891

Stadium: Moss Lane

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Stockport County Altrincham2:0 (1:0)
 Stockport

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Altrincham Bradford Park Avenue4:2 (2:2)
 Altrincham

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Altrincham Whitley Bay5:0 (1:0)
 Altrincham

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  16.09.2017Shildon Altrincham1:0 (0:0)
 Shildon

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - Second Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

25.10

Zürich - Bayer 04

18:55

25.10

AEK - Ludogorets

19:55

Group B, Day 3

25.10

Red Bull - Rosenborg

18:55

25.10

RB Leipzig - Celtic

18:55

Group C, Day 3

25.10

København - Slavia Praha

18:55

25.10

Zenit - Bordeaux

19:55

Group D, Day 3

25.10

Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe

18:55

25.10

Spartak - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

Group E, Day 3

25.10

Sporting - Arsenal

17:55

25.10

Qarabağ - Vorskla

20:55

Group F, Day 3

25.10

Milan - Real Betis

18:55

25.10

F91 - Olympiakós

18:55

Group G, Day 3

25.10

Rangers - Spartak Moscow

20:00

25.10

Villarreal - Rapid Wien

21:00

Group H, Day 3

25.10

Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon

21:00

25.10

Marseille - Lazio

21:00

Group I, Day 3

25.10

Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö

21:00

25.10

Beşiktaş - Genk

22:00

Group J, Day 3

25.10

Standard - FK Krasnodar

21:00

25.10

Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor

21:00

Group K, Day 3

25.10

Baumit - Astana

21:00

25.10

Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group L, Day 3

25.10

Chelsea - BATE

20:00

25.10

PAÓK - MOL Vidi

22:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru