Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 18.05.2024 | | Kudrivka | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) * |
| Kudrivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.05.2024 | | Karpaty-2 | | Lokomotyv | | 3:2 (3:0) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.04.2024 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Trostianets | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Dubliany |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.04.2024 | | Metalurh-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 19.11.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Skala 1911 | | 2:1 (1:0) * |
| Dubliany |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.11.2023 | | Chaika | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) * |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.09.2023 | | Skala 1911 | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) * |
| Stryi |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 18.09.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Metalurh-2 | | 3:1 (3:1) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 13.09.2023 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:4 (0:1) * |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 08.09.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Real Pharma | | 2:1 (1:0) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 07.08.2023 | | Rukh-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:5 (0:1) * |
| Vynnyky |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2010 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2010 | | Skala | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Morshin | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 09.08.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Lviv-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 29.07.2009 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 30.05.2009 | | Dnipro | | Karpaty-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 16.05.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Knyazha-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 16.04.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.2009 | | FK Korosten | | Karpaty-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dnipro | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2008 | | Knyazha-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2008 | | Desna-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.2008 | | Ros | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 10.08.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Yednist | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nafkom | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2008 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 03.04.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva-Svitanok | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 27.10.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Enerhiya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 07.09.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Knyazha | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 03.08.2007 | | Nyva-Svitanok | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 27.04.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bukovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 16.04.2007 | | Inter | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 06.11.2006 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Yednist | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.2006 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Inter | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Enerhiya | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 17.06.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | MFK Zhytomyr | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.2006 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2006 | | Boyarka-2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 19.04.2006 | | Chornohora | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 13.04.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Knyazha | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 08.04.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 13.11.2005 | | MFK Zhytomyr | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2005 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Chornohora | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 19.08.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Osvita | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bukovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 27.05.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Enerhetyk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 17.05.2005 | | Spartak-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Chornohora | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 06.04.2005 | | Nyva | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 01.04.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2004 | | Chornohora | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:5 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 04.10.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Bershad | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 05.09.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Fakel | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2004 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 22.06.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 11.06.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk Dolyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2001 | | Prykarpattya-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 29.05.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Halychyna | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | 7:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 14.04.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Enerhetyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 25.03.2001 | | Hazovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Polissya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.2000 | | Techno-Center | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 20.09.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Kalush | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Prykarpattya-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 12.08.2000 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 21.06.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Halychyna | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2000 | | Nyva | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 01.04.2000 | | Dynamo | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 08.11.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.1999 | | Systema-Boreks | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Papirnyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Hazovyk | | 6:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 02.10.1999 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 28.08.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 08.08.1999 | | Halychyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 16.06.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.1999 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 26.10.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Hazovyk | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.1998 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 04.09.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Enerhetyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 20.08.1998 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 10.08.1998 | | Haray | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 29.06.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Tysmenytsia | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 30.05.1998 | | Halychyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:4 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.1998 | | FK Kalush | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 29.04.1998 | | Papirnyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Berkut | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.1997 | | Berkut | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.10.1997 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Papirnyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.1997 | | Hazovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Kalush | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 06.09.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Halychyna | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Borisfen | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| | | Haray | | Karpaty-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| | | Karpaty-2 | | Krystal Chortkiv | | +:- |
| |