Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 537
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 244
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2017/18

Round of 16, Day 1

13.02

Basel - Manchester City

20:45

13.02

Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur

20:45

14.02

Porto - Liverpool

19:45

14.02

Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain

20:45

20.02

Chelsea - Barcelona

19:45

20.02

Bayern - Beşiktaş

20:45

21.02

Shahtar Donetsk - Roma

21.02

Sevilla - Manchester United

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

KenyaZanzibar

BurundiUganda

 

AustriaSturm

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionManchester United

14:15

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

16:30

 

BruggeAnderlecht

14:30

CharleroiGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

20:00

 

HannoverBayer 04

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

18:00

 

SpartaFeyenoord

12:30

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

14:30

AZAjax

14:30

ExcelsiorGroningen

16:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

*

GironaGetafe

12:00

Celta de VigoVillarreal

16:15

Las PalmasEspañol

18:30

BarcelonaDeportivo

20:45

 

Hellas VeronaMilan

12:30

BolognaJuventus

15:00

CrotoneChievo

15:00

FiorentinaGenoa

15:00

SampdoriaSassuolo

15:00

BeneventoSPAL

18:00

AtalantaLazio

20:45

 

LechTermalica

15:30

Wisła KZagłębie

18:00

 

ChavesRio Ave

16:00

SportingPortimonense

18:00

TondelaBenfica

20:15

 

NantesAngers

15:00

NiceBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

HajdukInter

15:00

RudešRijeka

17:00

 

HeartsCeltic

12:30

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

TuvaluTonga

4:3

FijiNew Caledonia

4:1

VanuatuSolomon Islands

3:2

UgandaZanzibar

1:2

 

Sheffield WednesdayWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

1:0

 

Borussia MHamburger SV

3:1

 

SevillaLevante

0:0

 

KoronaPiast

1:1

ŚląskJagiellonia

1:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBoavista

1:2

 

Saint-ÉtienneMonaco

0:4

 

SydneyMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Just finished

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru