Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa

Regular season

Lechia, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wisła K22003 - 161001 - 031002 - 13
2.Arka21102 - 041002 - 030100 - 01
3.Górnik11003 - 131003 - 130000 - 00
4.Lechia11002 - 030000 - 001002 - 03
5.Jagiellonia11001 - 030000 - 001001 - 03
6.Zagłębie11001 - 030000 - 001001 - 03
7.Sandecja20200 - 020100 - 010100 - 01
8.Cracovia10101 - 110101 - 110000 - 00
9.Piast10101 - 110000 - 000101 - 11
10.Lech10100 - 010100 - 010000 - 00
11.Pogoń10011 - 200011 - 200000 - 00
12.Korona10010 - 100010 - 100000 - 00
13.Legia10011 - 300000 - 000011 - 30
14.Śląsk10010 - 200000 - 000010 - 20
15.Wisła P10010 - 200010 - 200000 - 00
16.Termalica20020 - 200010 - 100010 - 10

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa

Day 2

22.07

Piast - Pogoń

15:30

22.07

Lechia - Cracovia

18:00

22.07

Legia - Korona

20:30

23.07

Wisła P - Lech

15:30

23.07

Jagiellonia - Górnik

18:00

24.07

Zagłębie - Śląsk

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

MexicoJamaica

17:30

MozambiqueMadagascar

15:00

LesothoComoros

15:00

ZimbabweNamibia

15:00

BeninTogo

16:00

AngolaMauritius

16:30

MauritaniaLiberia

17:00

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

14:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

17:00

DynamoUral

17:30

FK RostovAkhmat

20:00

 

KarpatyVorskla

17:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

19:30

ZirkaOlympik

19:30

 

BukovynaSkala

17:00*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

18:00

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

16:15

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

17:00

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

17:30

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

18:00

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

19:00

QayratAtyrau

20:00

 

MilsamiDacia

18:30

 

AltachAustria

16:30

SturmSt. Pölten

19:00

 

SlaviaBotev

18:45

LokomotivLevski

21:00

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

18:00

PuskásVideoton

18:00

ÚjpestFerencváros

18:00

 

ChikhuraDila

17:00

DinamoLokomotivi

19:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

21:00

 

KABreiðablik

17:00

FjölnirÍBV

17:00

Víkingur OValur

18:00

FHÍA

19:15

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

Víkingur RKR

19:15

 

UtenisSūduva

18:00

AtlantasTrakai

20:00

 

Wisła PLech

15:30

JagielloniaGórnik

18:00

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

19:00

 

DomžaleCelje

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:20

 

InterHajduk

19:00

Istra 1961Osijek

21:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

19:00

 

SantosBahia

11:00

FluminenseCorinthians

16:00

SportPalmeiras

16:00

AvaíCruzeiro

16:00

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

19:00

AtléticoBotafogo

19:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

15:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

CSKALokomotiv

1:3

AnzhiAmkar

1:0

 

RukhHirnyk-Sport

2:3

Obolon-BrovarCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

VolynBalkany

0:0

 

MetalurhDnipro-1

0:8

 

VereyaCherno More

0:4

VitoshaEtar

1:1

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

6:1

 

SandecjaArka

0:0

Wisła KTermalica

1:0

 

VojvodinaČukarički

1:0

 

AluminijKrško

4:2

 

DinamoCibalia

4:0

 

Ross CountyHibernian

0:0
pen. 4:3

 

InfonetPärnu

7:1

LevadiaTrans

2:0

 

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru