Netherlands 2011/12

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

Excelsior, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34237493 - 3676CL124149 - 1440113344 - 2236
2.Feyenoord34217670 - 3770CL123239 - 153994431 - 2231
3.PSV34216787 - 4769EL151157 - 204665630 - 2723
4.AZ34198764 - 3565EL134038 - 104364726 - 2522
5.Heerenveen341810679 - 5964EL85437 - 3129105242 - 2835
6.Twente34179882 - 4660EL94441 - 213185441 - 2529
7.Vitesse341581148 - 4353EL94430 - 193164718 - 2422
8.NEC341361542 - 454582726 - 212654816 - 2419
9.Waalwijk341361540 - 494592624 - 192944916 - 3016
10.Roda341421855 - 7044101634 - 2531411221 - 4513
11.Utrecht3411101355 - 584377339 - 3328431016 - 2515
12.Heracles Almelo341171652 - 624074630 - 2125431022 - 4115
13.NAC341081645 - 543884527 - 2228241118 - 3210
14.Groningen341071741 - 613784529 - 2328231212 - 389
15.Den Haag34881838 - 673256622 - 2621321216 - 4111
16.VVV-Venlo34942142 - 7831r84529 - 2528101613 - 533
17.De Graafschap34662236 - 7424r311319 - 381035917 - 3614
18.Excelsior34472328 - 7619431015 - 2915041313 - 474

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2012 20:00De Graafschap Excelsior2:2 (1:1)
 Doetinchem
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2012 19:45Den Haag Excelsior1:1 (1:0)
 Den Haag
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 12:30Excelsior Den Haag1:1 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2011 19:30Excelsior AZ0:0
 Rotterdam
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2011 20:00VVV-Venlo Excelsior0:0
 Venlo
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011 14:30Twente Excelsior2:2 (1:0)
 Enschede
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011 19:45Excelsior De Graafschap1:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru