Belarus 2001

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Belshina26175443 - 1956CL101222 - 83174221 - 1125
2.Dynamo Mn26165552 - 2153UC91325 - 72874227 - 1425
3.BATE26163754 - 3151IC92230 - 142971524 - 1722
4.Neman-Belkard26148444 - 205084124 - 82864320 - 1222
5.Shakhtsyor26137643 - 244694029 - 103143614 - 1415
6.Slavia26135849 - 274473330 - 132462519 - 1420
7.Homel26126835 - 2442UC82325 - 132644510 - 1116
8.Torpedo-MAZ26107931 - 323764313 - 82243618 - 2415
9.Dnepr-Transmash26871129 - 373144520 - 22164369 - 1515
10.Molodechno26851323 - 472963412 - 152122911 - 328
11.Dynamo Br26851326 - 382963413 - 142122913 - 248
12.Lokomotiv-9626471518 - 511935513 - 171412105 - 345
13.Naftan26422018 - 511431911 - 201011117 - 314
14.Vedrych-9726222217 - 608101211 - 35312106 - 255

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2001 14:00Naftan Lokomotiv-962:1 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2001 15:00FK Homel Lokomotiv-965:0 (3:0)
 Gomel
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2001 15:00Lokomotiv-96 Dynamo Mn1:3 (1:2)
 Vitebsk
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2001 16:00Lokomotiv-96 Neman-Belkard1:1 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2001 16:30BATE Lokomotiv-962:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Belshina1:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2001 17:30Tarpeda-MAZ Lokomotiv-965:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2001 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Slavia0:4 (0:2)
 Orsha
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Vedrych-972:0 (2:0)
 Orsha
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2001 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Naftan-Devon4:0 (0:0)
 Orsha
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2001 18:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv-963:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 FK Homel0:1 (0:1)
 Balbasava
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2001 19:00Dynamo Mn Lokomotiv-964:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Shakhtsyor1:2 (0:2)
 Balbasava
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2001 18:00FK Maladzyechna-2000 Lokomotiv-960:1 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Dnepr-Transmash1:1 (1:0)
 Balbasava
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2001 18:30Neman-Belkard Lokomotiv-961:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 BATE0:3 (0:2)
 Balbasava
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2001 17:30Belshina Lokomotiv-962:0 (1:0)
 Babruysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2001 17:00Lokomotiv-96 Tarpeda-MAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Balbasava
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2001 17:00Slavia Lokomotiv-966:0 (1:0)
 Mazyr
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2001 17:30Vedrych-97 Lokomotiv-963:1 (1:1)
 Rechytsa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru