Soyuz-Gazprom

Izhevsk

See also:  Gazovik (Izhevsk), USSR

Founded: 1988

Stadium: Central Republican Stadium Zenit

Other names:

 1988  Gazovik
 1989  Soyuz
 1990 Ц 1993  Gazovik
 1994 Ц 2006  Gazovik-Gazprom
 2006 Ц   Soyuz-Gazprom

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 12
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 11 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2018/19

Semifinal, Day 2

15.05

Arsenal (Tula) - Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15.05

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) - Lokomotiv (Moscow)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru