Akademiya

Tolyatti

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Torpedo Stadium

Other names:

 1991 Ц 1997  Lada
 1997 Ц 1998  Lada-Grad
 1999  Lada-Simbirsk
 2000 Ц 2002  Lada-Energiya
 2003 Ц 2005  Lada-SOK
 2006 Ц 2007  Krylia Sovetov-SOK
 2008 Ц 2009  Akademiya (Dimitrovgrad)
 2010 Ц   Akademiya (Tolyatti)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Volga - place 9
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 6
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 6
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 455
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2019/20

1/256 finals

20.07

Olimp (Khimki) - Ararat (Moscow)

20.07

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary) - Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

20.07

Vainakh (Shali) - Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

20.07

Inter (Cherkessk) - Dynamo (Stavropol)

20.07

FK Strogino (Moscow) - Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

20.07

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti) - Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

20.07

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala) - FK Makhachkala

17:00

20.07

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya) - SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

20.07

Urozhay (Krasnodar) - Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

20.07

Kvant (Obninsk) - FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

21.07

FK Kolomna (Kolomna) - Saturn (Ramenskoye)

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

21:00

TajikistanNorth Korea

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

18:45

NemanFK Homel

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

18:45

LokomotivSlavia

21:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

18:00

ŁKSLechia

20:30

 

VoždovacTSC

20:00

 

OsijekSlaven

19:00

DinamoLokomotiva

21:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

0:1

ArsenalBayern

2:1

AIKArarat-Armenia

3:1

RosenborgLinfield

4:0

Riga FCDundalk

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

CelticSarajevo

2:1

PiastBATE

1:2

MariborValur

2:0

SutjeskaSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 3:2

LudogoretsFerencváros

2:3

CFRAstana

3:1

QarabağPartizani

2:0

ChikhuraFola

2:1

Independiente del ValleCaracas

2:0

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

19:15

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

5:0

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

4:0

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

2:2

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

3:1

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

3:0

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru