Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.05.2024 | | KAMAZ | | Sokol | | |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.05.2024 | | Sokol | | Volgar | | |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.05.2024 | | Sokol | | FK Tyumen | | |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.05.2024 | | Sokol | | Chernomorets | | |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 04.05.2024 | | FK Khimki | | Sokol | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 07.04.2024 | | Sokol | | Rodina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 10.03.2024 | | Alaniya | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 19.11.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.10.2023 | | Sokol | | Neftekhimik | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 02.10.2023 | | Sokol | | Alaniya | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 09.09.2023 | | Sokol | | KAMAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.08.2023 | | Kuban | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 08.04.2017 | | Sokol | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 01.04.2017 | | Sokol | | Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2017 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 05.11.2016 | | Sokol | | Volgar | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2016 | | Dynamo | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 08.10.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 02.10.2016 | | Sokol | | Shinnik | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.09.2016 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2016 | | Kuban | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 03.09.2016 | | Mordovia | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2016 | | Sokol | | Sibir | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2016 | | FK Khimki | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Khimki |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2016 | | FK Tambov | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2016 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 11.07.2016 | | Zenit-2 | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2016 | | Arsenal | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2016 | | Sokol | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 16.03.2016 | | Sokol | | KAMAZ | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2016 | | Baltika | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2015 | | Volga | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2015 | | Sokol | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 28.09.2015 | | Sokol | | Arsenal | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2015 | | Zenit-2 | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 30.08.2015 | | Sokol | | Spartak-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2015 | | Sokol | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2015 | | Torpedo | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Armavir |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 30.05.2015 | | Sokol | | Yenisey | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 16.05.2015 | | Sokol | | Gazovik | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2015 | | Volgar | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2015 | | Baltika | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 12.04.2015 | | Shinnik | | Sokol | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 18.11.2014 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 02.11.2014 | | Sokol | | Dynamo | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 25.10.2014 | | Gazovik | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2014 | | Sokol | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2014 | | Sokol | | Tom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2014 | | Sokol | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.10.2005 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 14.09.2005 | | Sokol | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 25.08.2005 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 05.08.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.07.2005 | | Sokol | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.06.2005 | | Sokol | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 16.05.2005 | | Sokol | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.04.2005 | | Sokol | | Anzhi | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.04.2005 | | Sokol | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.03.2005 | | Sokol | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.10.2004 | | Anzhi | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.10.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.10.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sokol | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.10.2004 | | Baltika | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.09.2004 | | KAMAZ | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 18.06.2004 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.04.2004 | | SKA-Energiya | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.04.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.10.2003 | | Sokol | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.10.2003 | | Sokol | | Neftekhimik | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 11.09.2003 | | Sokol | | Ural | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.09.2003 | | Sokol | | Amkar | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.08.2003 | | Spartak | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 28.07.2003 | | Sokol | | Tom | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.07.2003 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 22.06.2003 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 27.05.2003 | | Ural | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 14.05.2003 | | Sokol | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 08.05.2003 | | Kuban | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 28.04.2003 | | Sokol | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 19.04.2003 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.04.2003 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 13.09.2000 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 18.06.2000 | | Shinnik | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 29.05.2000 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 22.04.2000 | | Arsenal | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.04.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.09.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sokol | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 10.09.1999 | | Lada-Simbirsk | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | Sokol | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 18.08.1999 | | Rubin | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 12.07.1999 | | Sokol | | Anzhi | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.06.1999 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.04.1999 | | Arsenal | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 04.11.1998 | | Irtysh | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 26.10.1998 | | Anzhi | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.10.1998 | | Metallurg | | Sokol | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.09.1998 | | Druzhba | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 06.09.1998 | | Sokol | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.08.1998 | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 02.07.1998 | | Arsenal | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.06.1998 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 02.06.1998 | | Sokol | | Druzhba | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 18.04.1998 | | Sokol | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 08.04.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 01.04.1998 | | Sokol | | Tom | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 05.11.1997 | | Kuban | | Sokol-PZhD | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 26.09.1997 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 20.08.1997 | | Sokol-PZhD | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 10.07.1997 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Kuban | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 23.06.1997 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Lada-Grad | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.06.1997 | | Luch | | Sokol-PZhD | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 12.05.1997 | | Irtysh | | Sokol-PZhD | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 09.05.1997 | | Zarya | | Sokol-PZhD | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 22.04.1997 | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | Sokol-PZhD | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 12.04.1997 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Energiya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, First league |
| 30.03.1997 | | Dynamo | | Sokol-PZhD | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 12.10.1996 | | Fakel | | Sokol-PZhD | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 15.08.1996 | | Okean | | Sokol-PZhD | | 0:0 |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 09.08.1996 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Zverda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 28.07.1996 | | Metallurg | | Sokol-PZhD | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 05.07.1996 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 08.06.1996 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Saturn | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.05.1996 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Lokomotiv-Saturn | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 09.05.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol-PZhD | | 0:0 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 17.09.1995 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 20.06.1995 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 31.05.1995 | | Smena-Saturn | | Sokol-PZhD | | 3:3 (1:3) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1995, First league |
| 19.04.1995 | | Uralan | | Sokol-PZhD | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 20.10.1994 | | Zverda Irkutsk | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.10.1994 | | Sokol | | Asmaral | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 22.08.1994 | | Sokol | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.08.1994 | | Baltika | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.07.1994 | | Sokol | | Avtodor | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 10.07.1994 | | Sokol | | Erzu | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 04.07.1994 | | Tekhinvest-M | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Moskovsky |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 14.06.1994 | | Torpedo | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 05.06.1994 | | Smena-Saturn | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 16.05.1994 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 16.04.1994 | | Sokol | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 27.09.1993 | | Svetotechnika | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 08.09.1993 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 05.09.1993 | | Shinnik | | Sokol | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 12.07.1993 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 19.06.1993 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Sokol | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 01.06.1993 | | Uralets | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 24.05.1993 | | Sokol | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 12.05.1993 | | Zvezda | | Sokol | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 14.04.1993 | | Torpedo Miass | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Miass |
Russia 1993, first league, Center |
| 11.04.1993 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 23.10.1992 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 20.10.1992 | | Atommash | | Sokol | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 12.09.1992 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 18.07.1992 | | Sokol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 20.06.1992 | | Sokol | | Zvezda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 19.05.1992 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1992, first league, Center |
| 28.04.1992 | | Lada Dimitrovgrad | | Sokol | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |