Fakel

Voronezh

See also:  Fakel (Voronezh), USSR

Founded: 1947

Stadium: Central Profsoyuz Stadion

Other names:

 0  
 1947 – 1952  Stalin Rayon Team
 1954 – 1958  Voronezh team
 1959 – 1976  Trud
 1977 – 1992  Fakel
 1992  Fakel-Profus
 1992 – 2002  Fakel
 2002  FK Voronezh
 2002 – 2003  Fakel-Voronezh
 2004 – 2008  Fakel
 2008 – 2009  Fakel-Voronezh
 2009 –   Fakel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 10
FNL Cup 2018 - place 11
FNL Cup 2017 - Winner
FNL Cup 2016 - place 5

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2004 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 20
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 13
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 10
Russia 1997 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 9 ↓ 
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 17 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 781
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
28.02.2020
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 1

EnyimbaHoroya

14:00

Zanaco FCPyramids

15:00

Al-NasrHassania

18:00

Al-MasryRenaissance

20:00

 

FK TambovRubin

14:00

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

16:30

FK SochiArsenal

19:00

 

ZoryaOlympik

14:00

VorsklaShahtar

17:00

 

ZiraQəbələ

15:00

NeftçiSəbail

17:00

 

AltachRed Bull

17:00

St. PöltenWolfsberg

17:00

SturmAustria

17:00

RapidMattersburg

17:00

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKHartberg

17:00

 

EvertonManchester United

14:00

Manchester CityArsenal

14:00*

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

 

Aston VillaManchester City

16:30

 

GenkBrugge

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

CercleGent

20:00

 

LevskiSlavia

13:45

ArdaLudogorets

18:15

 

UnionWolfsburg

13:30

RB LeipzigBayer 04

15:30

WerderEintracht

18:00

 

WaalwijkUtrecht

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

SpartaEmmen

16:45

AjaxAZ

20:00

 

SevillaAtlético Osasuna

12:00

AthleticVillarreal

14:00

EspañolAtlético Madrid

16:00

MallorcaGetafe

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

MilanGenoa

12:30*

LecceAtalanta

15:00

SassuoloBrescia

15:00*

ParmaSPAL

15:00*

CagliariRoma

18:00

JuventusInter

20:45*

 

KoronaLechia

12:30

ArkaŁKS

15:00

Zagłębie LŚląsk

17:30

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

15:00

MarítimoBraga

17:30

Vitória GTondela

20:00

 

VoždovacVojvodina

14:00

TSCNapredak

16:00

JavorSpartak Zlatibor Voda

16:00

MladostČukarički

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

16:00

RadničkiInđija

16:00

RadnikRad

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan

18:00

 

TriglavMura

14:00

DomžaleCelje

16:30

 

NantesLille

15:00

BordeauxNice

17:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

SlováckoSlavia

14:30

Bohemians 1905Karviná

17:00

 

AldosiviSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:35

LanúsEstudiantes

19:40

Rosario CentralArsenal

19:45

Vélez SársfieldArgentinos Juniors

21:50

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Melbourne CityBrisbane Roar

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 28

RwandaCongo

0:0

Red BullEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

Zamalek SCEspérance

3:1

RajaTP Mazembe

2:0

 

Krylia SovetovFK Orenburg

1:1

 

Dnipro-1Dynamo

3:1

 

FC ErevanAlashkert

14:00*

 

Norwich CityLeicester City

1:0

 

Sint-TruidenMechelen

0:3

 

BeroeLokomotiv

2:0

 

FortunaHertha

3:3

 

Willem IIGroningen

3:1

 

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:0

 

RakówPiast

2:0

JagielloniaLech

1:1

 

PortimonenseVitória S

0:0

 

NîmesMarseille

2:3

 

SlavenVaraždin

0:0

GoricaIstra 1961

3:0

 

DynamoBaník

0:2

 

Racing ClubNewell's Old Boys

1:1

ColónBoca Juniors

0:4

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru