FK Chelyabinsk

Chelyabinsk

See also:  Zenit (Chelyabinsk), USSR

Founded: 1977

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1977 – 1989  Strela
 1990 – 2008  Zenit
 2009 –   FK Chelyabinsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 5 - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
UEFA Nations League 2018/19

Group 1, Day 5

16.11

Netherlands - France

20:45

Group 2, Day 5

15.11

Belgium - Iceland

20:45

Group 3, Day 5

17.11

Italy - Portugal

20:45

Group 4, Day 5

15.11

Croatia - Spain

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

20:00

South SudanBurundi

16:00

EgyptTunisia

18:00

MongoliaHong Kong

15:10

TaiwanNorth Korea

19:10

LaosMyanmar

19:30

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

NetherlandsFrance

20:45

SlovakiaUkraine

20:45

WalesDenmark

19:45

SloveniaNorway

20:45

CyprusBulgaria

21:45

GibraltarArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinMacedonia

20:45

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

17:00

GrenadaSt. Martin

19:00

BelizePuerto Rico

19:00

BermudaEl Salvador

20:00

ArubaMontserrat

20:00

OmanSyria

Saudi ArabiaYemen

UAEBolivia

PalestinePakistan

17:00

JapanVenezuela

19:30

BrazilUruguay

20:00

HondurasPanama

20:00

ArgentinaMexico

21:00

ChileCosta Rica

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

0:1

 

Spartak-2Sibir

3:0

FK TambovFK Armavir

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

0:0

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

Zenit-2Tom

0:1

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

4:2

ShinnikFakel

1:0

BaltikaLuch

0:2

AvangardFK Khimki

4:0

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

SportVitória

0:0

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

0:1

BahiaCeará

2:1

CruzeiroCorinthians

1:0

PalmeirasFluminense

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru